@anandlecpl@azizkavish@kadwasach92 Saale daale lele side sarkar ki khokala toh kar hi diya hai desh ko aur bahut hi jald tu bhi roega, sarkar ki in harkato se koi nahi bachne wala, jis tarah se ghutale ho rahe hain
@Suryapareek786@surinde32 Marna jana saale inn logo ki chaat te chaate theeke saale, koi cheez agar achhe ke liye ho rahi hai kam se kam usko toh support karna chahiye
@Warlock_mohit Toh wohi baat toh hum bhi bol rahe hai ki 56 inch chhatti leke aye and solve kare problem resign choro bas address hi karne lage na toh hi problem khatam hojaye but you know wat and you too will realise it maybe later that he is a coward
@Warlock_mohit If you are not going through these shits that doesn’t mean they don’t want exist, and you are no one to call a generation doomed when you have never left an positive impact on this generation
@Warlock_mohit No bro, you are the one who is doomed thinking that this government is gonna take care of your ass, bad roads, E20 petrol, the ethanol scam, ram mandir donation chori, bad air quality, paper leaks, reservations, so first do your research then say
@DegreesXero I just ordered Brownie Hazelnut from your restaurant listed on @zomato, though i keep ordering from your(@DegreesXero gwalior outlet) restaurant regularly, its ridiculous that for 300 rupees what i got last week and what i got today !!!! Really
@zomato please take my query, your helpline just ghosted me for the issue with portion size difference from @DegreesXero , with updating their listings on your app(@zomato) they are making a fool of customers…. Please help🙏🙏🙏🙏@zomatocare@zomato@Zomato_delivery
@zomato please take my query, your helpline just ghosted me for the issue with portion size difference from @DegreesXero , with updating their listings on your app(@zomato) they are making a fool of customers…. Please help🙏🙏🙏🙏@zomatocare@zomato@Zomato_delivery
And also companies are playing so safe in the space of design and stuff that innovation is dead , at least it will be start of some bold moves by other companies too….
Like idk man why liquid glass design is getting so much hate, it’s not that i’m an apple fan boy actually looking at it and how it is promised to function, i like it, and this ui design on OLED screens will look amazing…..