Will permanently close this account. I'm just hoping na kahit sa maikling time na naging part si atinhugfairy ng days niyo sa mga time na nagsesend ako ng hugs and sa mga panahong down kayo, eh naging memorable lahat ng 'yon. :)
Randomly scrolling thru the other black app and always makes me cry seeing how you've become foe the past years, our SB19.
I will never, ever regret becoming a fan. I will always be here to support you, 'til my last breath.
I might be super inactive here, but my heart ++
@SB19Official@stellajero_@JoshCullen_s@imszmc@justintdedios will still be with you, our boys.
From being handled by Korean Company, to becoming a self-managed group, until ngayon na kayo na din nag handle ng ibang artists... I'm really proud of you guys. 🥺💛
As a post-Aurum, NFWOLAC, and finally, an A'TIN.
ILOVEYOU MAHALIMA. 💛
So there is this Filipino Boy Group called SB19. They are under a Philippine branch of a Korean Company called ShowBT.
The producers are korean but the lyrics are in tagalog (written by the members) but i didn't feel any cringe at all! Their dance is also great 💯
Seeing Pablo on stage while quietly enduring so much just made me respect him even more. 🥹 The fact na he still chose to perform and give his best despite not feeling well says so much about his dedication, professionalism, and genuine love for the fans. Akala ko simpleng ubo o sipon lang… hindi pala ganon kababaw yung pinagdadaanan niya.😔
Thank you for always showing up for us, Pau, even at the expense of your own comfort. Please know that we appreciate and love you so much. 🥹🫶🏼 Please take care of yourself too.🥺 @imszmc@SB19Official #SB19
#PABLO #SB19_PABLO
swerte ni bato, no? kung normal na pilipino yan, kanina pa siguro nabaril kasi nag ‘resist sa arrest’. buti ka pa magkakaroon ng due process, di kagaya ng mga pinatay nyo nung war on drugs
Imagine.
SB19 x Bruno Mars
SB19 x Olivia Rodrigo
SB19 x BTS
SB19 x Taylor Swift
For now, tunog imposible but I've been an A'TIN for almost 7 years and our wildest dreams for @SB19Official before are now our reality 💙