@plavenoah Jangan muji aku gitu.. ntar malah lemes akunya. 😭 KOK CEPET SIH udah mau comeback lagi?! :O HAAA masa dua tahun? 😭😭 Yaudah maaf...? 😭 Temenan disebelah aja mau ngga.. di sana janji ngga bakal ninggalin plavenoah lagi soalnya lebih chronically online. 🥺
Here’s your exclusive sneak peek from the VIDIVICI photo shoot! 💋 Between outfit changes, touch-ups, and a little bit of goofing around, this is where the magic happens. Well... consider this as your VIP pass to my life on set, okaaay? 😋
Okay... paparazzi much?! 🤨 But honestly, if I caught you mid-click, I’d probably give you the look—you know, the one that says, ‘Caught ya!’ but secretly love it! I mean, who wouldn’t want their personal paparazzi capturing their ‘hard at work but still cute’ moments, right? 😜
@nakamden HAAA BENERAN?! 😭 Maaf kalau agak lebay tapi aku beneran ngga expect kalau ada yang ngefans sama Sungmin.. TAPI MAKASIH aku seneng banget karena ada yang notice dia. 🥺🥺 Serunyaaa! Sekalian jalan-jalan juga ngga di sana? :o Kalau aku sekarang lagi sibuk kuliah aja sih. :]