@sardesairajdeep You guys are idiot when you insult Gujarat by saying hindutva laboratory state.
You don't understand gujarati people, we don't hate religion we only proud of our religion always and also we focus on development and BJP is winning because of modi developed gujarat very well.
@ANI Mangle bhai bahot hua ab me bhi donald Trump ka resignation mangta hu ma ki chut jo hoga dekha jayega .
Donald Trump tum resign karo Abhijit dipke ko president banao.
@SheetalParmar34 Hi, Ashish Brahmbhatt here, I have my hobby in reading and interested in it, even ready to pay some price for it no issue thanks 🙏🏻
Contact: 9727250828
@abhijeet_dipke Bhai hath nahi ek bar g*and de de shayad tera name ban jaye, hunger strike to tere se ho nahi rahi dusre ko bhukha rakh ke name kama raha hai sala hijda
@netanyahu Is he died by natural death I dought the same because it's possible that liberals and Islamists killed him by any chance because he is on the target list
@HelleLyngSvends Cockroach janta party is not a grassroot movement and you don't know anything about india do don't poke your nose in our politics and our affairs, fuck off
@FrontalForce I think in india also all the mullas DNA should be checked and provided for free by mentioning original indian DNA in bold letters converted to turn, afghans, iranis as per their preferences 😂
@abhijeet_dipke@Wangchuk66 If anything happens to @Wangchuk66 then @abhijeet_dipke should be responsible as he is using this hunger strike for his political reasons.
We all know there is nothing to do with neet paper leak in this protest.
@AhmedabadPolice@Gujaratupdates9 video ma clear to ke che bhai ke aagad thi laya desi aama flowers vendors ne water kya thi aavyu😂😂😂
English ma 10 lines lakhi etle badhu solve thai jay 😛🙏🏻