So a woman says Mei maazrat kr lougi upon being askd rgrdng marriage to a man nd d entire nation goes on a witch hunt- Maa bhen ki galiyan,bd’duaen,extreme shaming. Never could imagine the toxicity of the Babar fan base! Babar na hogya Christiano Ronaldo hogya #herlifeherchoice
@DanishKaneria61@sudhirchaudhary@aajtak Do you have courage to speak the truth??? No...
If you were loyal to your country you were not in this current situation
@DanishKaneria61 Btw pehly accept kuyn nahi kia thaa k aapne spot fixing ki thi Annu Bhatt as Dosti tou but pehly se thi.. Apne apne Papa ki qasam khaa kr kaha thaa k apne koi fixing nahi ki thi magr later you accept??? Why???
@mearpitshukla@DanishKaneria61 I wjll request you to see his other video where he apologize for this statement. Let's not dig into this. Let's keep sport's , Religion and politics separately. Let's enjoy the #WC2023
@mearpitshukla@KrosaniTy Bhai that's what I was trying to explain you that day hur kisam k log hotey hai chutaey aur ache... we need to understand Bhai... it's just a game let's take it ad a game.
@sohaibcricketer@DanishKaneria61 Bhai all I want to know y u didn't accept first later on khayal kuyn aya accept krleina chahey saddar se uth kr cricketer bn gaey magr dimag wohe chote bacho wala rha feel sorry 4 u better Indian nationality k leay apply krdou atleast zuban pe jou nishan hai woh remove hojaeygy
@mearpitshukla@DanishKaneria61 Bhai dono chutaey hai Danish jisne post ki aur Ahmed jou bol rha hai Y @DanishKaneria61 didn't say anythng whn he was in playng XI aur abhi sari batein yaad agaey Danish Bhai ne tou apne late Father ki 0qasam khaie thi k HE didn't do anythng HE is not involved in spotfixing...
@DanishKaneria61 Aap kou yeah sari batein abhi kuyn yaad arhe hai us waqt kuyn nahi kaha kuch jub aap playing XI mei howa krte thy... Us waqt tou sub ache thy aap k saath... achanak yeah sari batein yaad agaey. Hope you will reply...