Once you stay outside of Twitter for some time you realize how a lot of people here need to seek help. It's really sad how miserable and negative people are on this website and how they are always trying to constantly spread their negativity onto others to bring them down.
๐.๐ ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐๐ & ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐! ๐
The Kathryn Bernardo x James Reid crossover is breaking the internet! ๐ฅ
Maraming salamat, Kapamilyaโkeep streaming the teaser on Dreamscapeโs socials! โจ
#DreamscapePH#KathrynBernardo#JamesReid
The wait is over. SHE IS BACK AND READY ๐
The Asiaโs Superstar, Kathryn Bernardo is now ready for her grandest comeback with Dreamscape Entertainment.
COMING SOON! ๐
#KathrynBernardo#DreamscapePH
Kath: Nagcasino ka?
Fan: Hindeee.
Kath: GOOD.
It was an open secret last year that kathryn got a huge casino deal offer. She didnโt take it. In a world chasing bags, she chose values. โจ
โweโre no longer boxed in by expectationsโweโre rewriting the rules.โ โ kathryn bernardo
โso happy to be standing beside fellow queens as we welcome a new era.โ โ nadine lustre
CLOCKED IT!!!
Grabe pala yung balik ng pambabash ng reddit peepz kay Kathryn Bernardo!!
GRABE PASABOG YUNG BLESSINGS!! TUWANG TUWA AKO BAKLAAAAAAA!!!
Makakabili na ako nun. Ang tagal ko rin tiniis na wag bumili nun kasi hindi ka endorser nun BWHAAHHAHAAHAHAHA
#Karmathryn is real.
I can say na lahat naman ng film ni Kath nagremark kahit yung pre-LT era niya. And that is one of her assets: to give life to each character she played and manage to stay relevant even years after. One of the reasons why she is still at the top of her game. ๐
ยฉ๏ธ mjfelipe
"Whenever we talk, no filter. No BS. We know what's up, we know the real deal. Cheers to 29ย ๐ฅฐ @bernardokath"
Love this! ๐ฏ
KATHRYN IS THE MOMENT
#KathrynInHerEra