Please never stop stalking about @GMMTV's mismanagement of schedules and how the biggest mistreatment towards WilliamEst and You Maniac is happening right now because our boys only got us to be loud for them and the only thing we can do is hold gmmtv accountable 🙏🙏
Well, I’m tired of seeing William and his lover too. I’m going to expose William and the relationship he’s supposedly been in long time. Just wait. 👀
Actually, you can already see it from some of that person’s posts and William’s posts. They’ve been doing lovestagram #williamest
Brand thing for WilliamEst 😭 @GMMTV !!!! Low-key hate this solo things sorry not sorry 😔 I still wondering why brand's don't get them together 😭bei busy is not an reason anymore!!!
Brand thing for WilliamEst 😭 @GMMTV !!!! Low-key hate this solo things sorry not sorry 😔 I still wondering why brand's don't get them together 😭bei busy is not an reason anymore!!!
I'm scared for ep2 release are we getting contents like other series had? But I won't expect much cause W is in Tour the day after or before and for it is 4 episodes 🙄
I'm just going to post this and not talk about this story anymore. I cropped it to avoid showing anyone's face, but you can clearly see that the cars are different, yet that other idiot says they're the same. Be smarter than that
1:McLaren
2:Aston M
Stop using my pictures to make up fake news about him. You can’t even tell McLaren and Aston Martin apart. Your grasp of reality is totally warped. Don’t make me curse. Go get some help first.
If same price mas Worth it and physical book, may mga photos pa at PC, Pero 490 bath is almost 1K in PH Money 🥲 di keri shipping pa mahal yan
FRAGRANT WITH WILLIAMEST
#KingStellaxWilliamEstLIVE
Is the price of the Ebook and physical book is the same??! Why?! It should be less 🥹 well are we getting photo on ebook?
FRAGRANT WITH WILLIAMEST
#KingStellaxWilliamEstLIVE
* bahas opening scene ym, yg ciuman GADA 5 DETIK ITU *
🎸 : kita shoot itu lama banget, ciumannya LUAMAAA banget
🦈 : kamar mandinya tuh kecil, jd cuma bs satu kamera aja yg masuk. sedangkan mereka harus record itu dr berbagai angle, mana itu buat opening scene kan? jd kita maunga itu perfect
FRAGRANT WITH WILLIAMEST
#KingStellaxWilliamEstLIVE