@attyharryroque Sa mga ICC judges, dapat na silang mag si uwi sa kanikanilang mga bansa at litisin nla ang mga sarili nlng kababayan! Nagkalat din mga kriminal sa sarili nilang bansa! Un ang unahin nila! Sa atin sa Plilipinas napakadami ng mga huwes na mas matatalino pa sa kanila!
Thank you CMDF Philippines! for the amazing birthday tribute video for FPRRD! Your loyalty and consistent support through the years show how deeply you love and respect him. Big salute for standing by him and keeping his legacy alive through powerful storytelling. Mabuhay kayo! ๐๐ป๐
ctto: CineMotionDigitalFilms
People from Davao should know PRRD more & better than us who are not from Davao. When we see this kind of love & support from the people of Davao to PRRD, it only shows how a great man, a great leader and a great father President Rodrigo Duterte is! Come home soon PRRD!
I stand with many Filipinos who are frustrated with our government! A government who surrenders its citizen to a foreign country! We do not want what happened to FPRRD and we do not want this to happen to any ordinary Filipino citizen!#Happy80thBirthdayFPRRD! Pls come home soon!
๐๐จ๐ฆ๐ง ๐ก๐ข๐ช:
Ang MATI CITY DAVAO ORIENTAL karon!
Solidarity Motorcade para kay Former President Rodrigo Roa Duterte.
๐๐
HAPPY 80th BIRTHDAY FORMER PRESIDENT RODRIGO ROA.
๐ฅณ๐๐
#InTheHeartOfChangingLives#DU30At80#BringHimHome#BringPRRDHome
ccto ๐ธ
@channisi@gmanews To all the ICC judges, mag si uwi kayo sa mga bansa nyo at litisin nyo doon ang mga kanya kanya nyong kababayan! Nagkalat din mga kriminal sa sarili nyong bansa! Un ang unahin nyo! Sa amin sa Plilipinas napakadami ng mga judge na mas matatalino pa sa inyo!
@RyanLingo_ Luke Espiritu is not worth our time. We all know that he will never win as senator. Bakit d nya try tumakbo ay Barangay Kagawad, baka nmn sakali manalo sya doon?
@iSabongera@cinecinecine30 Salute to our fellow OFWs around the world. OFWs are pro-Filipinos, and their message is clear, when a Filipino citizen committed crimes in his own country, you don't surrender him to a foreign country to face a foreign court! Not only for FPRRD but to all Filipinos!
@HLingayan @AAPA_1971 @deanmelofficial This is true! This is not just about being Pro or Anti Duterte! Asking to bring back PRRD home is being a Pro Filipino! I can be a supporter of Duterte but I will not argue when cases are filed against him in the Philippines! Why not? Just Let him face it in our own country!
For Gabriela Party-list nominee Sarah Elago, Vice President Sara Duterte should stop acting as former president Rodrigo Duterte spokesperson, especially since she has more important things to attend to at home.
https://t.co/RI01JC3hCv
We stand with Former President Duterte! Bring him home! Kung kasalan na kinalaban nya ang droga at kriminalidad upang protektahan ang Pilipinas, Pilipinas and dapat umusig sa kanya! Hindi ang mga banyaga!!!
@PhilstarNews It was only Trililing and Delimaw who turned to ICC using the families of the so called "EJK". So its about politics and not justice in the first place
As ordinary Filipinos,we may think that its hopeless to bring back PRRD, but don't let this silence our voices, lets get our strength from one another, as we gather together, our protest will be heard loud and clear - PRRD is a Filipino and only Filipinos can judge him!