Really want this one day for all people involved in all kinds of unfair means for #WazirXScam Eagerly waiting for the big day. $wrx #WazirX
P. S. The picture is just representation of what I am hoping for wazirx scammers.
@rohitkaul95 Aur mereko to us din trust ho gya ki hum log bubble me jab $wrx ne scam pump mara tha. yad hoga sayad. $bnb of India 😂 pta nhi kitne masoom nye logo ke L-a-ud-e laga diye #wazirx ne.
@rohitkaul95 bahut late aaye bhai. 😐mera kya kasoor 😐pta nhi aisa bull run kabhi dubara dekhne ko milega ya nhi, ya fir gareebi me hi jeevan yaapan karna padega.😏
@artistali1401 @NischalShetty@BuddhaSource@WazirXIndia I am sure there is some newbie holding a lot of LUNA on wazirx. so wazirx wants him to sell at low price. Deposit/withdrawal disabled in the name of 'rapid listing'. The poor soul has no option than to sell at loss or only to wait for a favorable price movement. #wazirxscam
@BruiloftDeals And for your kind information, there is a big difference between something is down 50% and 85%.
85% down means that asset has gone down 50% approx 2.7 times.
Love the way you defend 'a manipulated pump' for 'no use case coin'.
@deepakoffline its not only you, many lost. This person laughed at me when I said it a 'manipulated pump'. They promoted a lot during that pump, they paid for wazirx hashtags with hotties pics with nothing relevant and CSO posted on twitter 'we are treding' and bla bla 'NFT marketplace'.
@i_amfreak @WazirXIndia forget it dude. if they refund like this, they will go bankrupt in a day and how they will pay for their advertising and marketing expenses and then how more new people will join wazirx and then how they will do more scams like these to keep their bags filled. 😬
@shreeshenoy18@BuddhaSource@WazirXIndia BSC is cheaper, why would they let others withdraw/deposit tokens cheaply when only purpose is to maximize profit for exchange itself. They exchange funds internally between binance and wazirx while making others fool in the name of 'rapid listing'.