Ang gwapooooooo!!! One of the sweetest THANK YOU i have ever heard!!! Hohohoho!!! My heart!!! Parang mej hilo2x ka ha. πππ
Timing yung bigay ko sa kanya ng βICEBREAKERSβ. And inopen nya agad. ππ itinaas nya pa yung ICEBREAKERS after I gave it to him β€οΈβ€οΈ
#BarDaInZamboanga
The eyes donβt lie chico! ππ
Bb. Klay will always be his favorite! π₯Ήπ₯Ή
And im too soft for this! π
Soβ¦ yun na ngaβ¦ balik tayo sa mga mata at titig ni @davidlicauco dito. Waaaaaaaah!!!!!β π€§π€§π€§
How to be you ba talaga @dealwithBARBIE ??
BARDA IS BACK
May this year bring you even more blessings, love, and unforgettable moments. Keep being the amazing person you areβon and off screen.
Enjoy your day, David! You truly deserve all the happiness in the world. πππ
On your special day,I just want to thank youβnot only for the incredible characters you bring to life,but for the kindness, humility, and passion you show in everything you do.Your journey inspires so many, and your presence brings comfort and joy to fans like me.
@davidlicauco
Ewan ko talaga sayo! Napaghahalataan ka talaga! Hahahaha. Ano yang spark sa mata mo nung binaghit mo name ni BB haaaaaaaa. Ay naku! Wag kame! Hahahaha.