I know it's not my fault, I'm the victim. But the trauma is here already. I can no longer live my room without the feeling of being judge. Absent na din ako for 1 week. Why do I deserve this?
Been inactive here for some time because Iโm still healing from the trauma of being scammed. Even though I know itโs not my fault, my anxiety made me feel like people were silently judging me cause I should've been more careful. Thatโs why I had to take a break from socmed muna
Future is so bright for these two. We're already getting the hype and the positive feedbacks kahit hindi pa properly nagsa start and promotion. Power of WilBea! ๐งก
#WilBeaTheGoldenEra#BeaBinene | #WilbertRoss
Hinding hindi ako mapapagod iappreciate ang voice mo, love @itswilbertross. Looks like my future 1st bf better have at least 10% of that sweet voice or else CANCELLED na agad siya! Emeee
#WilBeaTheGoldenEra#BeaBinene | #WilbertRoss
OMG! Ngayon ko lang napansin! Nag notif to kanina pa pero hindi ko pinansin kasi di ko nakita na naka verified, kala ko fan acc ๐ญ๐ญ. Love you, Via ko! @beabinene#WilBeaTheGoldenEra#BeaBinene | #WilbertRoss
Thank you so much ๐ฅบ doing my best for GSOT fans. Alam kong malaking bagay sainyo to. Yung saya,kilig at iyak na naranasan nyo habang binabasa nyo to. Gagawin namin ang best na maparamdam ulit yun o sobra pa.
Itโs been such a long journey for you, and for us who have always believed in you. And now? Itโs officially your era. We canโt help but feel a mix of happiness, pride, and excitement seeing you shine this bright. Thank you for letting us be part of your journey @itswilbertross
Life is crazy cause what if Wilbert and Bea didn't consider signing to Viva and just wait for their past management to give them projects? I can't imagine other artist portraying Via and Arkin. Salamat sa buhay nyo! ๐ฅบ๐งก
#WilBeaTheGoldenEra#BeaBinene | #WilbertRoss
Not so good morning. Anong sinasabi nyong may mga nawawalang phone at gamit sa concert? My friend lost one of her wallet as well. May laman na 4k+ daw tas andon yung Maya card niya. Pinabayaan niya nalang kasi baka she accidentally dropped it lang. Tas may mga nakawan pala!!!