@kittyjesty Sorry, yg salah itu tindakannya yang kurang bijak🙏🏻 apalagi dia lagi ibadah, dulu juga ada case yang sama fandom kpop kok, dan ya dihujat, sebenernya bukan foto siapa yang dibawa, tapi tindakan yang dilakuin menurut hampir semua orang dianggap kurang etis aja, itu aja sih🙏🏻
@ep1nephrine_ Nah ini bener, dlu inget banget aku ada kpopers yg dirujak gara2 masalah kaya gini juga. Sebenernya bukan foto siapa yang dibawa, tapi sikapnya aja yg kurang bijak. Dan negur buat saling ngingetin tuh penting banget loh
Gak keliatan bijak aja sih. Harusnya dia bisa fokus buat urusan akhirat tanpa harus mikirin urusan duaniawi, sangat disayangin aja karena esensi dari ibadah di tanah sucinya jadi malah berkurang.
Dulu pas gue masih ngehype kpop banget pernah ada yg ngetweet sambil upload foto phoca idol di mekkah, dan yup dirujak parah, karena dianggap kurang pantes aja. Maksud gue mungkin orang2 kenapa banyak yg marah bukan karena siapa yang dibawah, tapi karena sikap yang diambil-
@taraaxaacum Sumpah mereka tuh kaya gak sadar apa yak, sekarang semua hal yg mereka lakuin apalagi kalo udah bawa2 LI lain tuh, bakalan jadi sensitif buat girlie LI itu sendiri, karena mereka itu udah ditahap annoying, dan banyak yg awalnya masih oke malah jadi gak suka.
Also do you guys know her affinity spiked 44500 recently? Even tho she says "not spending" lmao
R0 gives 1500, r1-3 is 2250 total, lvl up is 1600, ascension and awakening is 1740 total of 7090 for ONE 5star card and she has 44500
Zayne × SHANGHAI HONG YING RESCUE
The online workshop of the first health & emergency initiative, "As Embers Settle," is now live!
Changes in the body often begin with subtle signs that are easy to miss.
The better you understand yourself, the more prepared you'll be to respond with calm and confidence.
In collaboration with Shanghai Hong Ying Rescue, we're honored to welcome Wang Yanhong, an instructor from the rescue team, to co-present this session and share practical everyday tips on health and emergency response through real-life scenarios.
This session turns knowledge into clear, practical everyday steps, helping you face life's unexpected moments with greater ease.
May what you learn today give you more confidence in caring for yourself, and more peace of mind for the road ahead.
———
🪐Official Discord: https://t.co/tX7HEyJVKR
🪐Download and Log in Now: https://t.co/JMNSsQ3Rux
#LoveandDeepspace #HBDZayne #Zayne #ZayneWhenEmbersRise
Sumpah ya palkon fans, harusnya kalian pada sadar sih, kalo mau bikin tweet yg sekiranya menurut lu becanda tapi bawa nama LI lain, gak bakalan ada yang ketawa sama jokes lu, yg ada malah pada makin kesel😂
@qiyubelovedd@offlinesorrylol@Valkos_Mate primordial god pfftt buahahaha.. don’t you know valko is a god of death in his myth who can just take your sushi’s soul? be humble bro. stop thinking rafayel is better than other lis. they are all deadly strong in their own way
Manusia tolol, apa-apa palkon, apa-apa palkon, palkon yg bikin mephie lah, palkon yg bikinin abang tangan besi lah, terus sekarang juga katanya buat palkon. Makin lama makin nyebelin banget ya😃
Love and Deepspace | Zayne's Birthday Event
Zayne's Birthday-Limited 5-Star Memory: When Embers Rise
🍰Your doctor will always find you when you need help most, offering first aid, treatment, and gentle comfort to ease your pain.
Nuzzle each other's cheek with a soft plushie, share a fist bump, and set out again. May more lives and more hope live on because of both of you.
"The best gift I could ever ask for is you standing before me safe and sound."
🍰From 05:00 on Aug. 31 to 04:59 on Sept. 7 (server time), the birthday-limited 5-Star Memory [Zayne: When Embers Rise] will be available in-game!
———
🪐Official Discord: https://t.co/tX7HEyKtAp
🪐Download and Log in Now: https://t.co/JMNSsQ4pk5
#LoveandDeepspace #HBDZayne #Zayne #ZayneWhenEmbersRise
@RubyaDeArcelia Pdhl bisa loh mrka ngegaet girlie lain dgn cara ngajak krjsama buat ngedesek infold ksih demand yg mrka mau jg, tapi nyatanya mereka lebih milih nyepam ke semua postingan LI yg cm pengen sih palkon balik doang apalagi yg slogannya no palkon no money, sumpah jijik banget weh😭😭😭
Love and Deepspace | Zayne's Birthday Event
■ Trailer of Zayne's Birthday Event [When Embers Rise]
"Wake up. Can you hear me?"
🎂Follow @Love_Deepspace and repost this post. We will randomly select 5 Hunters to each receive 70 USD!
As Hunter and doctor, you each carry a mission that keeps you hurrying through the same dust and haze.
Beneath the ice, hope still flows, just as a birthday with you in it remains an irreplaceable source of warmth to him.
🎂Zayne's birthday event starts at 05:00 on Aug. 31 (server time)!
Through protection and rebuilding, forge deeper ties with this world together.
With you there, home will never be hard to find.
———
🪐Official Discord: https://t.co/tX7HEyKtAp
🪐Download and Log in Now: https://t.co/JMNSsQ4pk5
#LoveandDeepspace #HBDZayne #Zayne #ZayneWhenEmbersRise