idk zhafira, tis seems alot like an "i'm not homophobic i have gay friends" excuse to me. discrimination is not always about violence or hate speech. in the end of the day, you created and benefit from a platform that feeds to the oppression of the very people you call friends
allyz! Shitper serem banget ya. Ngefollow hater 🦁 yang terus-terusan harass & attack 🦁 di tiap comment yang nyebutin atau ngepraise 🦁. Pas dibilangin malah jawabnya "iya gue tau kok dan gue tetep follow"
Sakit otaknya sakit banget. Temen kalian ada yang gini juga? 😂😂😂
jaman gw sekolah dulu kalau udah turun asap besoknya udah libur sekolah, kok sekarang bisa-bisanya mikirin embege duluan baru kesehatan murid. dongo bet jirrr
I'm so obsessed with how Nami looks in this artstyle 😭😭😭🧡🧡🧡🧡 I also love the way her eyes are colored, a dark orange and a light pink combo that usually happens when she gets serious or startled