Whenever you feel like you’re lost, feeling mo lang yun. Ok? Magwaze ka, magtanong ka, check mo mga signs. Wag kang tanga! Hahaha! 🤣 https://t.co/hGzH6Jj3sG
2018 was one of the toughest year for us. I am claiming that this year 2019 is going to be our year. Thank you Lord for guiding us. Happy New Year to everyone!… https://t.co/2rKWXY0BXy
Just focus on the haircut and then you can forget about everything.💈✂️ #SlickVilleBarbers#SlickVilleBarbersCebu @ Slickville Barbers Cebu https://t.co/f2tGVG6ptE
El Niño Crispy Chili Garlic
“Sa unang subo mo pa lang, siguradong hahanap-hanapin mo sa sobrang sarap!”
#LoveAtFirstSubo
PM me kung gusto mong tumikim! 👅 https://t.co/WArCRJS795
Kahit “Depth Effect” walang effect para maging pogi ako sa pictures. Ano na!? Huhuhu! 😭 buti na lang matangos ilong ko. 🤣 @ Ogtong Cave Resort https://t.co/H0xzAUrzmI
Kahit “Depth Effect” walang effect para maging pogi ako sa pictures. Ano na!? Huhuhu! 😭 buti na lang matangos ilong ko. 🤣 @ Ogtong Cave Resort https://t.co/v4sJ9Z9Icw
Our third year was really like a cliff dive. Our relationship was really put into test but I am really thankful that we both swim up together. We nearly hit… https://t.co/1EKvg062wJ