@cinepolisID Min, Bioskop di Jambi prima Mall ko ga ada ya?,Bingung ni kalo gitu gimana Mau nonton kalo ga ada Cinema, Seru gitu lo kalo ada Film seram
What yall on💀💀,I just saw a "mixue hentai fanart" i swear to Fucking God if i saw that again, i will kill My fucking boojayna Body, Like the heck is Mixue hentai?, Damn Yall Making my Mixue Into Hentai, Yall Crazy rn.