@MyDawaApp out here doing the most. They gave us donations
Mathare Medical Camp on the 30th of November.
Let's turn out to help where we can
#AIESECares
@redbull Basement University #rbbu is now at voting phase.
Vote for my project #ScholarConnect aimed at providing a platform to bridge the gap between fellow scholars.
Here is my link: 👇
https://t.co/qh6MFEBylN
Thread: How to vote ☑️🗳️
My name is Bwari Ondima
Vice President of AIESEC in JKUAT
My colleagues and I are planning on organising a FREE MEDICAL CAMP at MATHARE on the 30th of November
Any company or person willing to help kindly contact the number on the poster.
@aiesec_jkuat
Have you been longing to make an impact? volunteering for a good cause would be a good place to start. Sign up for Jitambue101 and become part of this amaizing wave of change. #BEU #UBAJ#feelmycool #kunukanioption
Sasa nimeamua kuduu law ndio atleast niweze kusaidia wasee wa mtaa yangu. Axe imenisaidia kuget iyo confidence ya kustand up.
Get amazing discounts with axe on jumia using the code https://t.co/d40VJJg0Zx .Btw kunuka ni option ! #BEU#UBAJ#feelmycool#kunukanioption
Ukiwa mkidis unadreamingi kukuwa super heroe but tukifika 20s tunarealize kukuwa knight in shining armour si rahisi. Inakuwa tricks ata kama photographer, mimi hudocument life mtaa yangu. Mimi huobserve social injustices mob but nakanyagia juu hakuna kitu naweza duu.