This is not comedy. It is the stench of inbred cocktail of STUPIDITY and mediocrity
Filthy attempt to conform and tilt the obvious- WANTAM
Abel Mutua, Njugush and some others unmentioned
Finished from KIMC, a year before I and others joined
Denis Itumbi is the CONDUIT. They are part of a team called Drama house
Ni a cartel, CULT like
Abel has a wife who looks younger than their only daughter
Amefunga uterus ya bibi na kamote. Ati mkurugenzi, aende atombe bibi apate mimba ingine, watoto watumie hizo barabara
Nyoko!
Pesa za Ruto utafanyia nini na umezaa kitu itaolewa kesho iache boma wazi?
Njugush si alikuliwa bibi na mtu wa pedicure? But at least yeye sio ghasia ya Kasongo
Itumbi their boss kazi ni kukonda , kichwa na tumbo ikivimba. I assure you wakale wamempangia
He is a FAILURE and liar
Obina has 13 daughters from different women, mostly menopausal sugar mammies
He had a platform to build into Joe Rogan, kazi ni kutomba akina Dem wa FB na video vixens on his bland music
That aside, the road projects Ruto is claiming are those he inherited as ONGOING under his predecessors
Check Data Bro.
Affordable housing Obina anapanua mkundu nayo, has turned out to be a fraud
People paid deposits, contractors wa Ruto, shwiii, gone! Mumeona nius?
Obinna and Abel, msikosee Kenyan youth heshima
Those platforms are because of them
Kesho Ruto akitolewa, we will remember
Umbwa nyinyi
Normal citizen akitweet something inafinya government anakujiwa.
Politicians akibonga ufala anapewa time alafu anakua summoned.
Politicians are never our friends.
NCIC and DCI are not our friends.
'Mkenya wa kawaida' should never be used again.
Please Abel Mutua,spare us the Bullshit. Kama pesa ya digital creatives kutoka kwa Itumbi imewafikia,please eat it without involving us in your nonsense. Why are you speaking like we’re out of good leaders? Have you seen what is happening in Tanzania? That is what dictatorship looks like,thats what happens when consitution is ignored. The constitution is not your Enemy! It is there to protect you!
People pretend to envy dictatorship,but they never imagine it is thems who would be in the other end of the sword. The moment it is your brother getting killed by corrupt policemen for refusing to bribe them after they falsely charged him with Selling cannabis,hapo ndio utajua mkuki kwa nguruwe mtamu lakini kwa binadamu uchungu
Na Shida ya uyu jamaa ni kudhani kila mtu ni wale brukenge hununua ticket waende stadium wakapigiwe story,as if documentaries dont already exist,thats why you hear him saying unverifed nonsense like the US influenced us to reject Adani. And in real sense what that contract was proposing was nothing but absoulute madness. Selling our airport for 30 years and retaining 18% equity stake thereafter is theft. We could see it,we have the brains
This is not a call to cancel abel Mutua,this is call to tell him to try and use his brains. Or just shut up on things he doesnt understand. The book of proverbs says that even a fool is considered intelligent if he keeps his mouth shut. Kasia sana!
The broadbased government is working very hard to Create division between Babu Owino and Edwin Sifuna. Lakini hawatatomboa
Babu Kwa Sababu
Sisi ndio Sifuna.