@mona_on_sol Tang ina nyo baka isipin nyo si Fidem Developer nyan ah?Nagkataon lang yan na sinasabi nyang mag launch siya ng project tapos nag launch din yung Mona. At wag ninyo isiping connected siya sa #sachi kase kita nyo naman hindi magkakilala ๐
@sachi_coin@mona_on_sol Yeah. Imagine #mona has 1100 holders only but 360k MC and you #sachi 20k holders 270k MC? hahaha Confirm talaga na so Fidem lang din may hawak sa inyong dalawa ayaw pa umamin ๐
@sachi_coin@Pumpfun@sachicoin Let's see what will happen in 10 minutes. If that encourage to buy again or failed again. We hoping its big one while market is good
@sachi_coin We are believer first before we become like this. The coin has a great potential and you team waste it. Prove that wrong. Just buy back and burn.
@sachi_coin I think they will not update as they promise is always failed ๐ If the update is trash like the developer, it will be the end of #sachicoin today ๐
@Ceidge_13@sachi_coin The community of #sachicoin is fading ๐ almost no active, even the developers is not active anymore ๐ I'm happy I already out this shit ๐ฉ. I'm just waiting to reveal who is behind this scam and some community will revenge ๐
@sachi_coin#sachicoin developers. You cant use the money you steal from the community. You will take a digital Karma. You or one member of your family will die by Karma ๐ซก
@Ralvero#sachicoin The most garbage Token in that picture ๐ Look at the price. Imagine you believe them and invest? Everyday negative price? You loose -90% of your money ๐๐