I WOULD LIKE TO REMIND EVERYONE THAT IM ONLY SENDING FORM AND EDITING CONCERN ON MASTERLIST.
ORDERS UPDATE: DIRECT PO KAYO SA ACCOUNT NI @KsooShop posted po lahat sa account ang updates. thankyou!
I WOULD LIKE TO REMIND EVERYONE THAT IM ONLY SENDING FORM AND EDITING CONCERN ON MASTERLIST.
ORDERS UPDATE: DIRECT PO KAYO SA ACCOUNT NI @KsooShop posted po lahat sa account ang updates. thankyou!
Good Afternoon ! TO EVERYONE WHO HAS A CONCERN ON THE PARTIAL MASTERLIST, YOU CAN MESSAGE ME JUST FOLLOW THIS FORMAT
NAME:
ORDER CODE:
SHEET; (EG, 88)
CONCERN:
We would like to inform everyone that our 88-peso sealed album sale is STRICTLY for PAYO, so to those who filled out the form na walang kasamang proof of payment, your unpaid slots will automatically be canceled since it's unfair to those who paid as they ordered. ๐ @KsooShop
Hi. I'm sending emails by batch po so as to avoid confusion na rin lang sa part namin. ๐
Anyway, if you still haven't received it by tomorrow, I will tweet a link nalang para ma access niyo yung masterlist for the mean time. Will work on it po.
Btw, thanks sa suggestion. โบ
Annyeong! Thank you for the kind words. ๐ฅฐ BTW, baby EXO-L/beginner album collector here. I'm doing my best po talaga to finish the OCs at the earliest time despite my work/school since I understand your excitement also.
P.S. Di lang kayo ang nabudol during 8.8. sale (guilty) ๐
Please check your spam folder po in case di niyo nakita yung email sa inbox. We sent the order confirmation to the email addresses you've inputted on our forms. Thank you po.
I'm still working on 0051 to 0100 right now po. Sa mga di pa nakakareceive, again, I sincerely ask for your patience since I also have school and work aside from being an admin of the shop. Thank you po for understanding. :)
Also, I won't be able to entertain DMs since I'm working on hundreds of OCs pa right now. I sincerely apologize for being unresponsive. I hope you all understand. Thank you.
In case I might not be able to send out OCs right away, I'll be tweeting a partial masterlist na lang muna for 88-peso sealed album sale so you can check your orders there for the mean time.
Around 20% pa lang po yung nagagawan ko ng OC out of 350+++ orders sa 88-peso sealed album sale alone. I hope you'll understand the delay po since I also have work and school aside from managing the shop. Thank you again for understanding and for your patience. <3
-A
#KSOO_UPDATES
I already sent out the order confirmation of the following customers. Kindly check your email na lang po. Thank you!
Will be sending out more OCs later after my work also.
Again, we sincerely ask for your patience and understanding. Thank you!