@Mrsinha You should have thought if ever you have a daughter or a wife for that matter....you just throw everything just for your masters....you luck them left right & centre....just for few rupay....you start respecting the women in your house...else di* !! ....you lavde mein bhujyaam!!
@PoornimaNimo 65ponds were you at birth and compare it after 2014....and you say you are a doctor....try tailoring....open up some darzi ki dukaan for your future
@NewsAlgebraIND Thanks to dharmendra pradhan to give us 3800 Rupees to be there for 45 mins....this is amazing.....pehle kabhi aaisa offer nahin aaya...
@Imdead108_ybc Aab yeh kaun hai....naam hi iska parivaar ke baare main bata deta hai.....BTW muslim hi hoga jo aaisi gaandi gaandi harqat karega......haina lavde mein bhujyaam?
@Sanjay_Dixit What was it your obituary mantra? Or do you still have a father????....if your were my son i would have disowned you for being an anti national...
@MumbaichaDon@AmitShah Thanks to @MPNaveenJindal who fought for this case in 2002 when he was in Congress..a salute 🫡
..now he dosent speak because he is in BJP...lost his credentials_reputation after switch but made money by joining BJP..PMCares fund se ration mil gaya isko parivaar ke liye
@mohitlaws Who is this pradeep Bhandari? How is he a BJP leader....i googled him and I saw him taking circles on a cycle and shouting Rhea khooni Rhea drugs Rhea this Rhea that...what a piece of shi* placed on a cycle bought by another piece of shi* aarnab ul haq drugudin reporter
@Iyervval Tere janam din ka notice aaisa tha dalle....notice to theek se edit Kar...format deekh le kaise hote hain...sahi dikhne pe I will tell you your real Father's name
@my_musings_ind Applied normal passport..Left passport office 12:00 noon..2 PM DP officer came to verify. In two days got my passport.This government has fooled u to pay extra though I also paid fee for normal passport. If I am paying I deserve it irrespective of being normal or an aandhbhakt.