@linyihaocun Kebalik itu kak biasanya anak cowo itu selalu dimanjain bgt sama bokap mereka anak cewe selalunya dibiarin karna katanya lebih matang lebih berdikari
It's not something to romantize. Struggling to eat and sleep when I get stressed and pressured. One of those times when I had my interviews for jobs so hungry but can't shove food down my throat cuz I'm abt to throw up it sucks
@JiJiii8p Wdym is it not common to lose appetite when u're stressed/depressed? When I get so stressed most of the time I can't sleep can't even eat eventho I'm abt to collapse from hunger & sleep deprivation. My nervous system won't allow me to rest and relax I have to force myself to eat
No hesitation just purely disgusting asf their heads full of sexual remarks of being a women and what they wanna do just to please men they see women as nothing but objects
@bleedbeauty_ plus bila boleh claim groceries ni ada benda yg rasa mcm mahalnya nak purchase pakai duit sendiri or any kind of jajan2 mengarut yg rasa tak worth nak guna duit now can have it and rewards urself with SARA
260725 Singapore fansign
Jongin is actually an angelโฆ ๐ญ During the Q&A, he asked the staff why cameras and phones werenโt allowed during the fansign. He said he was just curious, and then said maybe next time weโd be able to take photosโฆ๐ฅน๐ฅน๐ฅน๐ซถ
#kai#์นด์ด#Jongin#๊น์ข ์ธ
Melainkan tu group macam SuperM, consists of many other groups boleh lah bawak salah satu ls. So NO takyah nak normalizing sangat bawak ls group lain. Kau takda takyah bawak mana2 ls. Titik.