misal nih geng, kalian temenan sama 2 orang, 1 cewe dan 1 cowo.
nah ber4 nih ada 1 server kan. terus cewe kalian ngegatal sama temen cowo yang 1. trus dia minta kontak WA cowo itu buat ngebangunin out of discord.
COMMON SENSE nya kalo misal kalian jadi cowo gimana geng?
soalnya kalo di kejadian ini, si cowonya "STUPIDLY SAY YES" waktu cewe kalian minta begitu. padahal posisinya tau itu cewe siapa.
padahal kalian udah kenal dan deket hampir 3 tahun sama temen cowo kalian ini.
kalian ngapain?
This a general feeling, jadi kalau ada yg cocok atau tidak dengan energi yg Vito rasa. Jadiin pelajaran aja
This Dream Lord walks the path of dream, i see everything inside the head of those broken souls
May you have peaceful rest tonight, subject of dream ๐
-Vito Everblack๐
Selamat malam Dreamers
Malam ini aku merasakan ada energi yang sedang overthinking
Berat yah masalahnya?
Sudahi skenario2 dikepala kalian, kenali apa yang kalian rasakan. Karena daripada membuat skenario, akan lebih mentally healthy kalo kalian bisa membedakan apa yg kalian rasa
Words spoke by them.
If you feel that those friends are enabling you and your toxic behavior that youre trying to rid off, LISTEN TO YOUR INTUITION.
I also see an image of a person holding a mask.
Is this you guys? STOP BEING A FAKE ASS AND LISTEN TO YOURSELF.
Hi, your Dream Lord here. It's 00.00
I just want to relay this message, cause i feel like im being pushed to say this.
I feel the energy of some of you that are under the influence of a toxic friends and circle. You want to believe in yourself but you became doubtful bc of-
Hi, long time no see huh.
but i have to write this cz i feel like a lot of depressing energy are colliding lately.
i'm here to tell you to follow what your heart says.
whether you're alone, you feel left out, you feel betrayed, you feel cheated.
FOLLOW YOUR HEART !
hey, your dream lord here.
recently i saw alot of D*mb stuff goin on in this platform.
please don't let those things influence your Dreams !
Keep chasin them !
-Vito Mugetsu ๐๐ค