@regenear8_peace@ugach_kahitarii ๐๐๐๐๐ without Samson no one is touching tht cup ..and Surya won us against usa my l ...
Fuck this sky who has zero contribution in every imp match
@pal_uttam70830@IMManu_18 Hahaa lol bro u just sd it's hard for shreyas in T20 squad like wtff..tell me what's sky doing there in tht squad ..or wht is one match tilak verma doing
@ragav_x It was bcz of Sanju Samson tht won us the cup ..wht did sky do ?? No performane nothing ..agar kuch perform nhi Krna h aur aise hi captain h isliye team m jgh h toh usse achha mujhe rkhlete m aur achha krta
@Thinkcritical07 First of all who are the best 4 pls elaborate??
Rohit not even in team but still accepted..
So one rohit then hardik and bumrah ..who is the other one ?
Now don't tell me its shunya kumar or tht verma ๐๐ป
The most terrible thing is the fuss created about #ramayana music bgm..
My god just close ur eyes and feel it ..just feel how many layers,the elevation then the calmness they put in ...it's just amazing yaar..idk everything now feels like unnecessary forced hate.
#ramayanapart1
@varsham214 Ha Bhai ab yeh tujhe ai nhi lgta ??? Mujhe toh hd wallpaper lg rhe h ?
Mtlb India m kuch bhi bn rha h achha toh sb chl pre ai / poor vfx lora lasan leke bete hue ..isliye kbhi world level m Indian cinema nhi jata h..sb ayu jatu sirf negativity aur criticism krte g
Today proves why we Indians can NVR give a cinema to the world .. everybody has their own agenda and all the time we r full of unnecessary hate and criticism.
#Ramyana#Rama
Let the movie release first bruh !