Bigg Boss Season 19 Anthem!! ❤️
GK KYA KAREGA ?
GK BiggBoss Season 19 Jitega 🏆⚡️
Everyone Keep Voting for GK!!
I already single handedly voted more than 9000 votes!!
#GauravKhanna#VoteForGaurav#BiggBoss19@iamgauravkhanna
Describe Superstar #GauravKhanna Journey Video in One Word
Rate his Journey Video on a scale of 1 to 5. #BiggBoss19
Retweet 🔃 - BLOCKBUSTER!!!
Like ❤️ - Hit
@savagebutsassy Totally agree
JV was emotional and well-made but missed some of #GauravKhanna𓃵 moments — standing by friends in nominations, the superstar fight, and especially the GK–Mridul–Pranit bond. Those moments showed his real strength and warmth. #BB19
GK shant rahe → “fake hai, acting kar raha hai.”
GK gussa ho jaye → “dekho asli chehra aa gaya.”
GK emotional ho → “sympathy le raha hai.”
Matlab kuch bhi ho inko #GauravKhanna hamesha galat hi lagega. Sach yeh hai GK real hai, baaki logon ko wohi chubhta hai #BB19
@nushtweets_ When GK told “You hurt Tanya,” she instantly became defensive —
“That’s your perspective”
Aise reaction ke baad GK kya hi bolta
GK ne bataya ya nahi, isse kya farq? The real issue is she never apologised even after knowing.
Yahan blame GK par daalna makes zero sense. #BB19
@nushtweets_ When GK told “You hurt Tanya,” she instantly became defensive —
“That’s your perspective”
Aise reaction ke baad GK kya hi bolta
GK ne bataya ya nahi, isse kya farq? The real issue is she never apologised even after knowing.
Yahan blame GK par daalna makes zero sense. #BB19