so excited for all the blessings waiting for u. keep shining and growing. u deserve every good thing that comes ur way. more to be grateful for and more to look forward to.
love u, @imsofiasmith! ๐ค
๐ฆ๐๐ ๐ฌ'๐๐๐ ๐ข๐ก ๐ง๐๐ ๐ฅ๐ข๐๐ ๐๏ธโจ
๐ฆ๐ฃ๐ข๐ง๐ง๐๐: Another Bench billboard of Fyang is now up at EDSA Guadalupe! If you're passing by, don't forget to look up. ๐
If you spot Fyang's Bench billboard, snap a photo and share it with us! Don't forget to tag @benchtm, Bench's official social media accounts, and @teamfyangofc so we can share your sightings. ๐ท
#FyangSmith | @imsofiasmith
Deepest Condolences mother @PrincessFrance thank you so much for all the smooth conversations, for being so open to all the favors when it comes to tweet deleting, and for never turning your back on fia when itโs easier to join the hate train, please rest well ๐ค๐๏ธ
Nakakatuwang marinig ang papuri ni @ashtineolviga_ para kay @imsofiasmith โค๏ธ O ngayon! Ikaw naman ang sasabak sa actingan, anak!
https://t.co/GOWEooeayn
before aq naging diehard solid kaisha.unang biased q to sa gen 11 eh,sa totoo lng wla akong paki sa gen11 before, dun sa face off with jaz ngka interest..(na switch to kai during teens vs adults)napi feel q tlgang npka true nia S self Nia,at di mu mkitaang may inggit sa ktawan..
Si Fyang โyung tipo na ang daming nag-judge at nam-bash nung una, pero ngayon napatunayang mabait at magaling pala. ๐คฉ
Meron naman, akala mo napakabait at very promising nung una, pero ngayon saks lang saka daming nagsasabing sablay ang attitude. ๐ฉ