@CareDominos U people don't reply further after we provide details or refund our money. Earlier also many times I have raised issues regarding negligence by ur staff and also once safety concern too when ur delivery boy was forcing me to take cold food. U ppl must b banned
@SudhanidhiB Aur do chor party ko vote. Yahi hona tha. Bengal is getting what they deserved for shouting Paltaano Dorkaar chaye BJP Sorkaar and bringing BJP here
@AITCofficial@SuvenduWB Bengal deserves this. Aisi party ko vote diya hai na sab ne, logo ko bhugatna bhi chahiye tab @MamataOfficial di ki importance samajh ayegi
@Its_CineHub Is movie ka sirf ek song abhi tak acha hai - Tera Mera Rishta New version. D other which were out they r absolutely below average and were forcefully hyped using money and bot clout
@AmaalMallik seeing u so closely and talking with you with my heart out is one of the most beautiful dream till date which I saw today. I wish this dream comes true sooon so that I cud express what u mean to me. #AmaalMallik#FavHuman#Amaal#AmaalForever#LoveYouAmaal
#Bengal former Chief Minister @MamataOfficial 's car has just stopped at the signal today...
Listen to what is being said🎧 about Didi:
We were living peacefully during your time . Please come back again Didi. You are everything to us .
Mamata Banerjee, the People’s leader.
❤️💚
@AITCofficial
@SukhmaniKa72019@AmaalneeliPatti@AmaalMallik Infact once I even attacked on a personal level by this paid chappri gals who have nothing to do but make stupid reels and tweet whole day🤣🤣🤣. They r illiterate and start jumping if Amaal or someone handling his account likes or replies them 😁😁
@AmaalneeliPatti@SukhmaniKa72019@AmaalMallik Yesss I too agree. D language they use is extremely down market and sadak chaap ki sun ke he vomit ho jaae. These r desperate illiterate teenage gals paid to hype abt him whole day on Twitter and insta. Kaam dhandha kuch hai nhe velli rehti hai aisi ladkiyaan
@AmaalneeliPatti@hakuna784@AmaalMallik I was added to a GC where such low grade chappri gals used to msg whole day and one night they were fighting non stop till around 1 am. I just texted stop fighting and then I was removed. What else u can expect from such crap bunch of illiterate gals paid to do bakwaas whole day