Every middle-class Indian should seriously consider leaving the country the moment they get a better opportunity elsewhere.
Yahan gareeb ke naam par freebies, bade aadmi ke liye system…
aur beech mein middle class?
Tax bhi do. EMI bhi bharo. Aur zarurat pade emotional atyachar karke unki pant bhi utarva lo. 😡
Na vote-bank, na special treatment - bas har taraf se bill bharne ke liye middle class.
A country cannot keep squeezing its most self-reliant class and expect them to stay forever.
#SubhashChandra #NCLT
~Disagree with Ambedkar… SC/ST laga do.
~Skip Ambedkar’s name in a speech… SC/ST laga do.
~Resist molestation… SC/ST laga do.
~Reject friendship… SC/ST laga do.
~Speak against corruption… SC/ST laga do.
~Marry a lower caste… SC/ST laga do.
~Don’t let someone defecate in your field… SC/ST laga do.
~U get money to file a case… SC/ST laga do
~Ask for recovery of a loan… SC/ST laga do.
~Speak up for your sister’s dignity….SC/ST laga do.
~Ask for reservation reforms… SC/ST laga do.
~Do your official duty… SC/ST laga do
~Someone says shut up…. SC/ST laga do
~Refuse to give money…… SC/ST laga do
~Object to any wrongdoing… SC/ST laga do
~Have a personal dispute… SC/ST laga do
India in the 21st century 🤡
मेरे ऊपर SC/ST एक्ट में FIR पर कुछ बातें सवर्ण समाज से
कोई मेरी माँ या बहन पर सीधे बलात्कारी मानसिकता के साथ यह कहे कि उसका विवाह मैं चंद्रशेखर के साथ करा दूँ, और मैं चुप रह जाऊँ तो आप बताइए कि मैं कैसा पुत्र या भाई हूँ?
इतने पर भी चंद्रशेखर को ले कर मैंने कोई जातिसूचक शब्द नहीं बोला, जो उक्त वीडियो में है। जब स्टेज से ब्राह्मणों की बेटियों को खींचने की बातें होती हैं और किसी SC नेता का चेला सोच-समझ कर उकसाने के लिए ऐसी बात करेगा, तो मैं चुप कैसे रहूँगा?
आज व्यक्ति अपने मौलिक अधिकारों को समझे या न समझे, वह यह अवश्य जानता है कि SC/ST एक्ट क्या है। तो मैं जब बोलता हूँ तो मुझे अपनी सीमाएँ (चाहे वह कितनी ही अनुचित क्यों न हों) पता हैं कि क्या बोलना है, क्या नहीं।
मैं जानता हूँ कि दिल्ली पुलिस के नॉर्थ अवेन्यू स्टेशन में आजाद समाज पार्टी वालों ने कितना दवाब दे कर रात के बारह बजे यह FIR लिखवाया है जो कोर्ट में दो मिनट नहीं टिकेगा। एक भी धारा ऐसी नहीं है जो होल्ड करेगी।
मैं सैनिक स्कूल का छात्र हूँ और इतनी रैगिंग झेल चुका हूँ कि मेरा मनोबल तोड़ने के लिए दिल्ली पुलिस को कस्टडी में मेरी हत्या करनी पड़ेग��, दो-चार डंडों से मेरा मनोबल नहीं टूटने वाला। और यदि मैं जीवित बच गया तो इसी स्थिति में जंतर मंतर जाऊँगा और अपने समाज से कहूँगा कि बताओ, तुम्हारी बहन और माँ को ले कर कोई ऐसी टिप्पणी करे तो क्या करोगे?
यदि ऐसा कमेंट फिर मेरे वीडियो पर आया तो मैं पुनः उसी तरीके से उत्त��� दूँगा जो मैंने दिया। कानून जब तक है, संशोधन नहीं होता, मैं उसका सम्मान करूँगा और दिल्ली पुलिस के साथ पूर्ण सहयोग करूँगा। 92% ऐसे केस केवल प्रताड़ित करने के लिए होते हैं।
अंत में, सवर्ण समाज से यह पूछना चाहता हूँ कि क्या इस तरह की टिप्पणी पर मुझे सह लेनी चाहिए थी क्योंकि किसी पार्टी के लोग नाराज हो जाएँगे? क्या ब्राह्मणों की माँ और बहनें इन रेप मैंटिलिटी से संचालित गुंडों के शाब्दिक बलात्कार के लिए जन्म लेती हैं?
It's so simple to fool people!
—Start paid PR with huge funding on "supposedly" good work done by any bureaucrat (which's actually part of job).
—Then people will start "believing" & promoting him for better engagement.
—Create "Larger than Life" image for that bureaucrat.
—Then slowly that bureaucrat will start talking about flaws in system & about need to "change" system.
—Image will boost further. Paid PR will increase at this stage.
—In final step, the Bureaucrat will resign from Govt Service & declare to start a "movement" in "interest of people".
—Initially that Bureaucrat will say it's an "apolitical" movement.
—Eventually that Bureaucrat will join AAP & those who promoted him (for engagement purpose) will have an egg on their face. Don't worry. Those will be BJP supporters only as CONgress supporters are smart to see through the plot right from beginning.
Don't believe me? No issues. Time will tell..... Very Soon.
.@AmitShah Ji, .@dir_ed , pls look into sources of funding. Initial stage of Cancer is just launched. Cancer is completely curable if treatment is started in initial stages, not in later stages.
🔴 RESERVATION, YOGI & UP ELECTIONS
The Reservation Hatao Andolan is unlikely to dent Yogi Adityanath in the coming UP elections.
His hold over Uttar Pradesh remains formidable, particularly among the General Category, whose support largely stays with him. So this campaign is unlikely to translate into any serious electoral damage.
On contrary, BJP depends on caste-based allies in Uttar Pradesh to win elections:
Anupriya Patel — Kurmi votes
Jayant Chaudhary — Jat votes
Om Prakash Rajbhar — Rajbhar votes
Sanjay Nishad — Nishad votes
That dependence itself says a lot about the scale of Yogi’s independent support among General Category voters. It is a tight slap on the faces of claim-makes who claim that barely 40% of GCs vote BJP, and make it look increasingly detached from political reality.
Yogi Adityanath is likely to remain largely insulated. Voters have political and civilisational memory; they don’t forget who stood where & when it mattered.
The real decision now lies with the BJP’s central leadership.
Narendra Modi should have thought twice before turning Ambedkar into a temple icon and allowing theatrics like “Modi Chalisa” and “Har Har Modi.”
There are persistent reports within political circles that Modi has increasingly stopped taking advice—even from the RSS. If that is true, it is deeply concerning. Political overconfidence can destroy in years what took decades to build.
He should correct course before it becomes irreversible.
The Reservation Hatao Andolan is totally suppressed by the Meta algorithm. If you search for RHA on Instagram, the top video search results are from CJP. You have to scroll down to see a few videos from the RHA protest, and those too have low reach. RHA has 10 times more protesters than CJP, yet every CJP video, even from small accounts, used to get 100k likes in a few hours. Protest in social media age is all about funding