@Periphase Claim slot ulang karena semalam accnya rusak.. Lily is joining the club! ๐ธ They said to manifest your life as your favorite book genre. Mine is romance-comedy, but WHYYY have I been living through a whole romance-thriller instead??? Ada yang tau kenapa? ๐
@ReaderJooyeon Suka is such an underrated statement tho... I woof you muchie that I could write an ENTIREEE ENCYCLOPEDIA about you and still somehow not have enough pages to explain how much I woof you okay paham?
@ReaderMinji Nothing specific sih.. Biasanya kalau memang lagi pengen aku dengerin, cuma search keyword classic music aja. Tapi yang aku sering tau kayaaak Vivaldi, I guess... Kalau kamu suka apaaa?
@ReaderChanyoung At least ada comedy-nya dikit biar enggak terlalu menegangkan! Tambahin science fiction mungkin, siapa tau kamu berminat dijemput sama utusan alien dari Pluto pakai UFO yang udah dimodifikasi pakai knalpot supra...?