I know you said that many a times that with time things changes and old shub will never come back but once in a time with those old roasts stories they gotta comeback dont you think, bbs is a vibe and always will be. Followed you since <100k subs and for forever.
Well @BeastBoyShub i don't even know if you would ever read this or not but out of curiousity do you ever think that your channel is going on downfall after your break is breakdown for you i mean literally most of gaming creators who learned from you are now ahead in numbers (1)
Never seen any big youtuber so humble and down to earth personality, but i think that you should be thinking about channel growth else is your decision we will always support you because somethings never changes you were, you are and you will be god of indian gaming community (3)
@MandalAavash@lakshayhere Agar tu ironic ki baat kar raha hai to vo purana word hai lekin agar tu congratulate ki baat kar raha hai to tuje google ki nahi school ki jarurat hai
@RealMaxtern Moreover this topic has now became so sensitive that if people say anything about it then it might backfire on them and what you expect from them that they go and meet him, if they would have gone then people would have said "ki paras ki halat thik nahi hai abhi let him rest".