@NtrFanSomesh Nannaki health bagaledu, amma gold financelo undi , em cheyalo artham kavatledu, Swiggy chestunna kani appulu ekkuvaga unnay , evarini adigina dabbulu ivvatledu 🥲,
Anyone Please help me, single rupee also will save us, 7013840117, phone pay: 9032388293
@MilagroMovies@NtrFanSomesh Hi I have taken loans because of my father health condition, now I can't pay that loans, I am in do or die situation now, chala persons ni adiganu but ekkada amount raledu,death okkate solution ,anduke last option ikkada adugutunnanu, can u please meeku tochina help.cheyagalara🙏
@maheshtweetzz Hi I have taken loans because of my father health condition, now I can't pay that loans, I am in do or die situation now, chala persons ni adiganu but ekkada amount raledu,death okkate solution ,anduke last option ikkada adugutunnanu, can u please meeku tochina help.cheyagalara🙏
@varmamaster7 Nannaki health bagaledu, amma gold financelo pedutunte chala badha anipisthondhi, em cheyalo artham kavatledu, Swiggy chestunna kani appulu ekkuvaga unnay , evarini adigina dabbulu ivvatledu 🥲,
Anyone Please help me, single rupee also will save us
@BSaiSreenivas Hi I have taken loans because of my father health condition, now I can't pay that loans, I am in do or die situation now, chala persons ni adiganu but ekkada amount raledu,death okkate solution ,anduke last option ikkada adugutunnanu, can u please meeku tochina help.cheyagalara🙏
@NtrFanSomesh Hi I have taken loans because of my father health condition, now I can't pay that loans, I am in do or die situation now, chala persons ni adiganu but ekkada amount raledu,death okkate solution ,anduke last option ikkada adugutunnanu, can u please meeku tochina help.cheyagalara🙏
@Seshukadapalli1@NtrFanSomesh Hi I have taken loans because of my father health condition, now I can't pay that loans, I am in do or die situation now, chala persons ni adiganu but ekkada amount raledu,death okkate solution ,anduke last option ikkada adugutunnanu, can u please meeku tochina help.cheyagalara🙏
@Venjampani @Hemanth_RcCult Hi I have taken loans because of my father health condition, now I can't pay that loans, I am in do or die situation now, chala persons ni adiganu but ekkada amount raledu,death okkate solution ,anduke last option ikkada adugutunnanu, can u please meeku tochina help.cheyagalara🙏