OKAY. im a former shardon fan (but prsnally i stll thnk i am) and i just watched D song wings & if u know what happen b4 to shar which i think her darkest era bcause of the LT issue youll also think that the song was written for her oki imma quotes the lyrics that rlly hits a spt
tanginaa sabi ko ayoko na pero kasi mahirap kalimutan eh. that's my first ever unofficial ship na grabe yung iniyak ko😭. alam mo yung hindi naman ako madasalin na tao pero sinasali ko sila sa prayers ko HAHAHAHAH😭