Instead of sealing Education Ministry office they are sealing coaching centre of a man who literally provided education to countless poor d and opened hospital of standard that the Bihar govt can’t match ever !
Be it education or health ministry . Both are down the gutter !
@anjanaomkashyap Shame on you!!! Tumhare bache bas tumhare jaise hi banenge jo bootlicking se hi aage badh payenge.. sabka time ata hai , time ayega jab tum yahi aajtak se nikal di jaogi aur fir tum dar badar bhatakti rahogi reporting k liye…
@trishtrashers Lol!!! Announcing public ally and then expecting a positive remark?? Infidelity is nowhere accepted… be it you or your partner,, u both are sinners and why dint you feel so much while uploading a pic together ?
I feel Kuldeep sengar is not d main culprit. Coz when a criminal is not a criminal for some people. And they protect him .. the main culprit is the people making a barrier surrounding him.
@SengarAishwarya I wish tumhare ghar mei bhi betiyan hoti aur tumhare father k jaisa koi admi uske sath kuch karta fir tum USA defend karke dikhati…. Sach ko accept karna seekho.. paap ko support mat karo warna karma wapas aayega aur naa chahte bhi us insan pe barsega jiski koi galti nahi hogi
Hindu Muslim ka raag bahut hua.. its time to put BJP out of its place.. there is no place left where we dont see disappointment.. Only n only we the tax payers are suffering
DGCA controlling flights prices!! What a joke! They can’t control anything in this country now.. this is how privatisation works.. once again we let English men enter our borders for business and watelse can b expected?
@lucknowtraffic ye Har roz ka ek scene ho gaya hai.. kahin niklo to BAs VIP convoy k chakkar mei aab raste band. Ye mantriyon k liye hi sadak ya traffic hoti hai kya? Humlogo k time ki koi importance hia nahi hoti kya?
@rajnathsingh And the whole is city traffic is blocked sir… stuck in midway neither can reach the Hopsital nor go back to home where my 11 months old baby is waiting and her nanny is telling her time is about to get over! Is this how system runs?
@rajnathsingh ji pure shehar ka traffic jam karke aap ek school ki aniversary mana rahe.. hamare patients alag wait kar rahe ghar pe bache alag pareshan! Yahi hai desh ki sarkar #YogiAdityanath@lucknowtraffic
Dear Biharvasiyon… aap sabhi ko sadi hui vyavastha fir se lane ki badhai… aap kichad mei hi kamal khilate rahe ya jungle raaj mei hi rehne k aadi ho chuke hain.. congratulations for taking state back to 25 years!