Playing Shivam Dube as an all rounder in the Indian team is the biggest scam. I am going to fast until death till Dube scores a century batting at No. 7 or lower.
Shivam Dube in ODIs isn't same as Shivam Dube in T20is, he can be our another Suryakumar Yadav in 2027 Worldcup, we should groom all format player Nitish Kumar Reddy as pace allrounder for 2027 CWC, he can contribute better.
This is how a world class team becomes a club level team when you don't respect your World Cup winning captain and opener, and your Gandmara coach start playing politics and favritsom within the team. Missing Surya kumar yadav in Team .
#IndVsEng#Bcci#ICC
Gambhir’s double standards are ruining Team India: pushing out legends like Rohit/Virat while shielding underperformers like Sundar/Tilak as "transition." This is pure agenda-driven bias. Agarkar is equally responsible. Time to wake up! #GautamGambhir#BCCI
@mufaddal_vohra BCCI's selection logic is a joke. Chahal and Bhuvi are ignored despite performing, yet Suryavanshi gets picked on IPL hype. Dube gets a free pass despite failing, and Axar just fills an all-rounder quota. The entire board needs a thorough overhaul! 😡❌ #BCCI
Gautam Gambhir ko bhagao aur yuvraj singh nehi toh ms dhoni ko banao yar...we hv no good bowlers...thoda research v kr liya karo before selection..#BCCI
@Cockroach4India I will support @CJP_2029 if the founder comes to India...otherwise I will say it's really a security threat fr India..come to India and fight fr us..desh k bahar toh koi v kuch v kar sakta hey like @dhruv_rathee ..
@ayubdarwish632@BCCI Joke of the year.....usman Tariq ko mein pel dunga wo toh phir abhishek hey...jo run ruk k phek ta hey na humesa k liye ruk jayega ....
Kaise badlega desh agr neta hoga anpadh.the true face of indn politics.yahan hm 1 naukri k liye tadap rehe hen.humara ek specific age hota h govt exam Dene k liye thn why not fr politicians.1 eligiblity critria nikalo @AmitShah@narendramodi@dpradhanbjp@NitishKumar@BJP4India
@abhayips86 If the continuous struggles dont give any fruitful results then the strength will become weakness sir....and it's only because of corruptions and delay in recruitment process....kebe asiba sir ossc cgl notifications....