While my wife ordered me to get completey ready in full traditional and i came out she started making fun of my impotent sissy dick she put vibrator inside me while she enjoys with bull in bedroom me leaking out side room like bitch listening her sounds
🎀¦|¦✨FEMDOM VIDEOS SALE✨¦|¦🎀
⚡PURCHASE LINK⚡
🔖https://t.co/LNrweqrB0d🔖
⚜️ All Full Duration Videos
❇️ 1750+ Videos Available
⚜️ Original Quality Videos
❇️ Single Video Purchase
⚜️ TG Channel Subscription
☄️Telegram ID - master_sam007☄️
Wife oda thangachi(Right): Enna mama nethu thayangi thayangi en dress aa poteenga? Ipo ennana dhairiyama en chudidhar potu nikkureenga?🤨
Potta mama(Left): Aama di first time la adhan apdi, ipo un bra kooda potruken. Nethu ennaiya pottanu thittum bodhu semmaya irunchudi,ipo thirupi thitria?😍
She: Ada p*olu o*mbura potta paiyale, vekkama illa thu😂💦. Potta: aahh en potta kunj*la oligiruchu di🥵💦
#pottachi #crossdresser #trending #pottachimemes #femboy
Oratharu voice kettu sokki poi irukingala?
En mama oda voice ketale potta kinji olugidum litre kanaka..
Ennoda potta kunjiya thodama Avar kooda oru 2 mins phone call pesa mudiyathu
Avar voice ah vechu leak panna vaipaaru
( When doing mutual for rashmika it always ends up in bj ) 🥵
Bud : machan rash mundaya pathathula veri agiruchu da 😩
Me : athuku na enna da pandrthu
Bud: romba neram mutual pandrom kanji vara matikuthu da so..
Me looking at him 👇
I told a sissy she is more beautiful than any girl and seduced her
Took her to an abandoned forest area even though she wanted to go to a posh hotel
She wanted some romance but i fc*ked her holes hard without giving an iota of respect
The way sissies should be treated
Other students in my college study overnight and work hard to get good marks.
But sissy me is always busy with calls and messages from principal.
Others: You are the favorite student of him.
But only I know how I get good marks without studying.
*Principal and me in his home*
I fell in love with a lorry driver, our marriage was over and I’m living my best sissy life with him.
He: Di pondatti… water in the toilet is finished, bring some water to clean my ass… I’m finished
Sissy me:
U: ennaku verum cuck fantasy maatum ila sissy and femdom iruku
Ur wife: ipo ena da potta unnaku pudava kati vitu starpon la un sootha kilikanuma?
U: ama pls adhum maatum ilama naai mari treat pannu master munnadi
She: oh sure un amma munnadi kooda una naai mari treat panren
Elder bro me dressed up in my lil sis chudidhar & f@pping with my sissy d*ck & ready to cum 💦
*Door knocks* Thangachi: Dei enna da panra en room la kadhava thora? 🤔
*Potta me le@ked my cum on her leggings* aiyaiyo 😰
#pottachi#pottachimemes#sissy#crossdresser#sissymemes
Thangachi: Anna un vibrator oda remote idhuva paaru? *Me trying to remove my leggings to take out vibrator*.
She: Dei potta aadama apdiye nikkanum. Ipo indha remote en control & increasing the speed.*My potta kunju leaked*
#pottachi#pottachimemes#crossdresser#sissymemes
P*rn la girls aa paatha kooda thookadha en k*nju, en thangachi chudidhar pottu paatha podhum.
Namma kai adikamaley namma kunju nattukittu, control illama kanji oothirum ava leggings laye 😌💦
#pottachi#pottachimemes#crossdresser#sissymemes
Sissy me watching my college bestie insta story & I’m imagining that she will be perfect dom mistress in that green satin dress along with a str@pon & pegging me, while I’m in a girly outfit.
#pottachi#pottachimemes#crossdresser#sissymemes
Potta purushan: Un pudavai kattikitu kai adikura sugam iruke idhandi peak sissyness.
Wife: Oh Apdia? Ipo paarunga. & she kneeled then lifted my saree & start to give a bl*wjob to my d*ck while humili@ting me.
Me belike:
#pottachi#sissy#crossdresser#sissymemes#pottachimemes
No matter how strong I work out and try to be a man but I get sissified when my young bull calls texts me as pottai or calls me pallavi
I immediately become the most submissive sissy girl and surrender to him