@Bang_Sheet Accha thik hai I hope you all don't stream inorganically anymore or even talk about it since now you know it's inorganic. And please sort things out of possible because this jagra was just a misunderstanding she wasn't attacking anyone was just trying to educate.
@Bang_Sheet Yeh dekh usney bola tha it's not organic fir tune reply kia it'll still count toh she thought you were supporting the idea of inorganic streaming
@Bang_Sheet thought you were supporting inorganic method of streaming koi tere upar nhi chadd Raha I'm just trying to explain you about tu samjhe then good nhi samjhi then you'll think I'm attacking you but tu bhi janti hai ki Mai nhi hu asi...
@Bang_Sheet Ha qki usey laga tujhe pta hai woh inorganic hote hai and u were still supporting it,u both should actually clarify calmly and you should tell her that you didn't know asa hota hai and you will try to make others aware agee se that this methods are inorganic and not to follow it
@Bang_Sheet Ab jagro maat we are all army's we should stick together and not fight 🥹 keep streaming for our boys (in organic ways ) and promote streaming in organic ways 💜💜💜
@Bang_Sheet method was wrong I hope you agree to that part ki galat tha agar tujhe galat lagta hai toh but if you think it wasn't galat to stream inorganically then toh people will think na Bhai ki teri galti hai
@Bang_Sheet Tweet karne ki baat nhi hai inorganic ways of streaming ko avoid karna chahiye and as a big account tumhe bolna chahiye tha ki nhi ase nhi karte hai because it's inorganic instead of saying ki let's give a shot even if you or the others didn't buy saying yes to an inorganic+
@Bang_Sheet jo bolegi sahi bolegi kyuki tere bohut followers hai tujhe galat nhi bol Rahi but you have the power to influence people and you should stop people from inorganic ways of streaming that's what astrojin meant.
@Bang_Sheet Modi ki beti nhi 😭 but tere 6k followers hai toh Tera words will influence people. Ab tu khud samaj if people start streaming for 30 sec toh Spotify might shadow ban hobi ka account. You weren't active but tune ek baar ha bola toh hai and if I was a new army I would think tu +
@Bang_Sheet @theastrojin +ways atrojin's intention wasn't bad and neither was yours you just wanted to help hobi but it's always better to know how to do everything in proper ways because if we keep streaming like bota hobi's account might even get shadow banned,Please sort it out nicely instead of fight