GN Pentasian and feel free to follow our new project @banditbearnft
Join our discord and visit our website for more updates & news!
Discord: https://t.co/kgrNdka1HE
Website: https://t.co/D6kNXAsHXI
Instagram: https://t.co/tT6YHgSf0t
@pemikirmsia Manusia bahlol mcm kau pulak yg akan nampak salah orang sentiasa. Menilai menggunakan akal bukan hati sedaghee. Dy ckap berkenaan makanan bukan bangsa. Waknat
Tak kurang hebatnya ada yg kata, i left because there’s no money to make here! Come on. Everyone knows market tengah crash kut. Yes ada marketplace tengah sedap like ME. But if atok pikir duit semata, I wouldn’t even bother dming and help some pentas creators as much as i could.
To bad your old tweets kena korek but it is what it is man! Dah jadi co founder Pentas, of course benda ni akan terpalit sama. Damage control is key! Sampai bila nak sweep under the rug! Baik sweep floor our beloved creators here lagi bagus!
Yang kononnya promote unity! Come on. Other than GV and few others, I myself DMed the co founder himself to ask him to remove the “5 years ago” tweet. Thank goodness he deleted on 1st day of Shawal as he told me he would.
When I tweeted “So long Pentas” the other day, ramai yg faham the disappointment. I mentioned two main reason. “Drama” and “no marketing”. Yes! Drama around Pentas yg paling ketara adalah issue racism yg Pentas until TODAY tak keluar any statement about it.
Tokey Ayam Bongkar Rahsia Kenapa Ayam Tiada, Ayam Mahal. Ayam Disorok? Ada Pihak Tertentu Mempunyai Agend4 Tersembunyi? #mohbaca perkongsian ni.
.
Assalamualaikum, saya Yani
Pengalaman dalam industri ayam taklah banyak...
Here’s a 🧵 of some wisdom to survive & thrive in crypto:
1. Liquidity isn’t loyal. Ppl will go to where the return is highest
2. The new shiny thing in town is always “better”. See (1.)
3. Sell. $1 profit is still profit
4. There’s always another play (so apply (3.)
…