@Cr7___Aadhf arey babu 1st life chusukondi raa ayya, ekada yevadu manalini dekadu radu kudaa mana family manam tappa evaru leru limit lo unte edi ayina manchide 🤝🤝🤝
The Shooting of #PrabhasHanu is nearly 50% complete. #Prabhas has just around 30 days of shoot left, which includes a major action sequence. Once he wraps up his portions, some work will continue with rest of team. Team aiming to complete the entire shoot by the end of this year.
@Prabhas_Anwar5 @Onlyin_MARS vodhu raa ayya vadu vadi over action gadu result attu ettu gaa unte flip ayipotadu manaki loyality gadu unde vadu kavali anthe 🤷♂️🤷♂️🤷♂️🤷♂️🤷♂️
@NeelFannn eyes em ayina kakulu denginaya bro manchi eye hospital em ayina suggest cheyamantavaaa poni prathi sari fake pics ye brathuki marru konchm 🤦♂️🤦♂️🤦♂️🤦♂️
Have to give it #Prabhas. The man has pulled off continuous ₹ 100cr openings in India [since Baahubali 2] barring Radhe Shyam that too across different genres. Crazy! 💥💥💥
@Tarak_Tweeter@VARMA05590@HemanthTweets39 madhe daridrapu looks ante meku unna looks ki em peru lu petalo 🤝🤝🤝 last 15 years nunchi manage chestunaru daniki congratulations 🥂 kani starting ela unadho mi look andariki telusu looks gurinchi vodhu bossu chala chusesam chesesam 🫡🫡🫡
#Prabhas has seperate fanbase in Germany from Billa & Darling movies time...
He learnt few German words also to greet them in 2010...
#KALKI2898AD
Legends are not made, they are born..🔥❤️
Sending heartfelt wishes to our Superstar #Rajinikanth Sir and the entire team as #Coolie hits the big screens tomorrow..👊🏻
Best wishes from RebelStar #Prabhas fans.
@rajinikanth@sunpictures
Everything happening in Indian cinema currently with Stars floating from North to South and vice versa is nothing but them chasing THE PRABHAS standard
But one needs to understand, It is a realm where only PRABHAS stands and everyone has to live under it.