इस चित्र को भूले तो नहीं ? जो बांग्लादेश के क्रिकेटर ने भारत को मैच हरा कर शेयर करी थी, यही इनकी सच्चाई है यह लोग जिहादी हैं इनका पूर्ण बहिष्कार करना चाहिए
Shame on BCCI
#BoycottBangladesh#GwaliorMatch
नमस्कार 🙏🏻महोदय @minmsme@minmpmsme मेरे मुद्रा लोन पर २-३ वर्ष तक CGTMSE fee काटी गयी है जिसका अभी तक कोई भी स्पष्टीकरण संस्था द्वारा नही दिया गया है जिससे मेरा लोन overdue हो रहा है में प्रत�� माह किस्त का भुगतान कर रहा हूँ पर अनाधिक्रत charges बड़ते जा रहे हैं।
पर अनाधिक्रत charges बड़ते जा रहे हैं। कृपया मेरे खाते का पूर्ण अवलोकन कर अनाधिक्रत charges का भुगतान वापिस करने की कृपा करें। @PMOIndia@CMMadhyaPradesh@DrMohanYadav51
पर अनाधिक्रत charges बड़ते जा रहे हैं। कृपया मेरे खाते का पूर्ण अवलोकन कर अनाधिक्रत charges का भुगतान वापिस करने की कृपा करें। @PMOIndia@CMMadhyaPradesh@drmohan
@Yuvraj22@Paytmcare@PaytmBusiness Don't use paytm. Paytm is deducting any amount any time without permission and then not returning the money and closing ticket without resloving query paytm chor ha
@Paytm@Paytmcare@PaytmBusiness hello team, I have sent many emailed and tried to call you but no reply from you. My QR code payment still not settled. I want to talk customer care executive.
@MyIndusIndBank
My last card payment was not updated in recant bill hence I didn’t get limit and billed full amount without minus the paid bill amount. I have emailed for the same on premium.care@indusind but no reply yet. Unable to connect with executive by provided CC number.
@SusumaMondal@MyIndusIndBank Yes. I’m still waiting for their reply. I’m continuie emailing them But no response. I have contacted to influencers for such fraud awareness. In case I don’t get response from IndusInd team today I will run a campaign against them. #indusindbank
Why you are replying on twitter?? Why ur team don’t reply on email and why you are not calling me for clarification as customer not able to connect to you due to your smart support number. #IndusindBank#indusindcreditcard
@MyIndusIndBank How it could be possible?? My card limit is 1,51000. In March 5th bill generated of rs 40620 that means remaining balance should be 1,10380. Hence I can use this limit only than how could it be possible to use 1,44435 rs? I paid due 40620 rs on 24th Mar n didn’t use till 5th Apr
@MyIndusIndBank I have already tried many times but unable to connect with support team. This number is only for balance enquiry and card block query. When I try to connect customer support it says wrong input. You intensely set this auto reply. Disappointed
I have already tried many times but unable to connect with support team. This number is only for balance enquiry and card block query. When I try to connect customer support it says wrong input. You intensely set this auto reply. Disappointed #IndusindBank#indusindcreditcard
@MyIndusIndBank I am trying to connect you through customer care number but you are not connected. Bcos you don’t allow to connect any executive. Very smart and disappointed with this. Have to surrender the card as I’m unable to connect with customer support. Email response to much delayed
राष्ट्र और धर्म की रक्षा के लिए सर्वस्व न्यौछावर करने वाले, शौर्य एवं वीरता के प्रतीक, महापराक्रमी छत्रपति संभाजी महाराज के बलिदान दिवस पर उन्हें कोटि-कोटि नमन।
#छत्रपती_संभाजी#छत्रपती_संभाजी_महाराज#धर्म_मतलब_आस्था