alam niyo bakit mas nangibabaw si vernon kagabi kasi grabe sobrang attentive niya sa fans tapos super subtle lang.
remember yung 2 sunflower na dapat magssnashoot rin kaso hindi na pinagsnapshoot dance? he pointed at them and gave thumbs up instead tapos inassure niya yung 2
I DON'T KNOW ABOUT YOU BUT DINO IS HAPPIER AND MOST CONFIDENT WHEN HE'S IN PH BECAUSE DAMN, THE ENERGY THAT FILO CARATS GIVE HIM IS SO FUCKING HEAVEN LEVEL. PLEASE. INDEED A PHILIPPINE STAR. BALWARTE NI LEE CHAN ANG PILIPINAS NO ONE CAN CONVINCE ME OTHERWISE
FOR SALE / WTS
BE THE SUN TICKET UBC GEN 409 / ROW 97 / SEAT 172
Price: 1950 (orig price + online fee)
Can hold for payment until December 14.
Claiming tweet to be posted Dec 2, 12nn via google forms
Please help RT!
For those who plan on doing GAs for the UBC section, please paunahin muna those who are willing to buy tickets. Give them a chance to secure their tickets first and then after Nov 26 nalang bumili for GA purposes if meron pang natira. Ok lang ba?
intl carats all around the world im talking to u ,, philippine arena is known to be the biggest indoor arena in the world and seventeen is the very first solo kpop boyband to showcase their extraordinary performance there. if theres any chance u want to be a part of this history+
How to get to.Philippine Arena Northbound:
After passing NLEx Petron (with the long line of restos), keep right til you see the sign "Philippine Arena / Ciudad de Victoria" and Bocaue Exit.
Follow the signages. 😀
If you want to order food for #BeTSinBulacan, you can check this out, we can deliver to Ph arena, this is my cousin's business and we are located 8-10 mins away from the arena.
CALL OR TXT 09269563406 TO ORDER
FREE DELIVERY !!
please help RT thank you
CARATS PLS BE AWARE OF THIS RIDER !!!
unfortunately we have been scammed by this rider from borzo app. nag book kami around 10 am para kunin kay seller yung nabili namin na tix ng friend ko (ubc reg 406 row 110 seat 9 & 10) up until now hindi na namin ma contact si rider 😭😭
i hope u do a thorough investigation on @livenationph’s unprofessionalism as they represent your brand in the country. they need to be accountable for the way they are treating the fans. @LiveNation
To @livenationph, why would you let your assigned drivers do this? You should've told them about your policy. Why would they let fans do this? Hindi niyo ba sinabihan drivers niyo na bawal to? Hindi ba sila aware? https://t.co/Tt52gE8feB