If itโs not much to ask doctors, palapag naman po ng retaker board ratings nyo then finally yung passing grade ๐๐ป๐ฅน To boost our morale ๐ช๐ผ
If itโs not much to ask doctors, palapag naman po ng retaker board ratings nyo then finally yung passing grade ๐๐ป๐ฅน To boost our morale ๐ช๐ผ
If itโs not much to ask doctors, palapag naman po ng retaker board ratings nyo then finally yung passing grade ๐๐ป๐ฅน To boost our morale ๐ช๐ผ
Rewatched the TN Orientation just now. Thank God talaga for having these people na ramdam na ramdam yung care and concern ๐ฅบ I cant wait to attend the retreat for repeaters!
Thereโs one less person in this world who loves me dearly.. what breaks my heart, hindi ko man lang sya nadala sa PICC for my oath taking. Ang tagal tagal na nyang naghihintay sa lisensya ko, Lord ๐ญ I love you so much, lolo. Sorry.