saang Pilipinas ba lumaki yang mga anti-piracy cornballs? What is Filipino cinephilia without piracy? Naabutan ko pa yung time na laganap pa ang pirated dvds sa tiangge, shopping centers, o sa mga kariton sa labas.
beh, fyi, a norm-referenced exam ang UPCAT. di lang siya basta passing score, u r competing against everyone else taking it.
if madali sayo, teh, madali din for others. pataasan lang kayo score dyan, and remember, kalaban mo best hs students. need mo silang taasan beh
im proud we got enough internet socmed noise about pax silica that it hit mainstream and be featured to kmjs they thought they could sweep this one under the rug huh
THE AMOUNT OF MEN ASKING ❝WHAT IF SHE GETS HER PERIOD AND STARTS A WAR❞ ABOUT A 60 YEAR OLD WOMAN IS A PRIME EXAMPLE OF WHY MEN NEED TO STAY OUT OF OUR REPRODUCTIVE RIGHTS
barya lang naman kay Ivana Alawi ‘yang 100 na iphones at ordinaryong Pilipino na naman ang lugi.
sa pag-promote ng online sugal, mas lumalawak ang industriyang kumikita sa desperasyon ng mga tao. habang ang iba’y yumayaman, mas maraming buhay ang nasisira dahil sa online sugal.
Kim Soo Hyun is a Pedophile
Kim Soo Hyun is a Pedophile
Kim Soo Hyun is a Pedophile
Kim Soo Hyun is a Pedophile
Kim Soo Hyun is a Pedophile
#KimSaeRon#JusticeforKimSaeRon
This is exactly what we’re talking about every time we call out those of you who call Mingyu “dugyot.” This is not about us being OA. Aside from the “dugyot/balahura” narrative being below the belt—which is a line you keep crossing—antis can also use it against Mingyu.
a ésta hermana la han arrestado más veces por defender la humanidad que a los pederastas que siguen en cargos políticos aprobando que bombardeén civiles, realmente vivimos en el infierno