📱 260905 LEO +💬 update!
[ 11:54 PM KST]
🦁 *📸
🦁 music core!
🦁 aku bersyukur bgt bisa jadi kandidat nomor 1 di tengah para sunbaenim yang aku hormatin
🦁 *📸
🦁 foto sm sangtokki juga 🐰
🦁 ginilah hari pertama jd MC pegang mic nya aja kebalik
🦁 kamu dah keren!!!!!!!! 👏
#LEO #리오 #알파드라이브원
💬 in the mongolia behind the scenes, there was a mural that said ‘when you love someone.’ who wrote it? it’s so artistic and cool
🥀 i wrote it~
🥀 it seems like some people thought leo hyung wrote it
🦁 wait, what was the question again?
🥀 it was about the mongolian mural. i drew the rose, and there was a line of text next to it, but some people thought hyung wrote it…
🦁 i didn’t write it. leo? LEO?
🥀 no, ‘when you love someone’
🥀 anyway, i wrote it
🦁 only sangwon would write something like that
🦁 i guess he wrote something, like a little note or something, that i didn’t know about, it’s not me
🥀 when you love someone
🐶 only sangwon hyung would write something like that
🦁 everyone, no matter how you look at it, sangwon wrote this, right?
sanghyeon screaming could be heard in arno’s live because his creme brulee won’t break 😭
🐶 : aaaah!
🌹 : that voice just now, did you heard? x2
🌹 : i wonder what is xiaozhu doing…
@unjunely Aku bersyukur banget bias-ku nggak debut di grup flop ini, sih… 😭Sanghyeon dan Haoxin malah terjebak di grup nggak berbakat dan penuh masalah ini.