@Gabbar0099 Press conference kar k Kaunsa kuch ukhaad liya tha ? Modi kar lega hisaab set. Mat Chinta karo. Abhi 20-25 saal bare minimum ragdo opposition mein.
@MohdWaseemINC Tumko galat hi dikhega. Khud ki harkate jo Aisi hai. Matter kar lo desh se. Jaag gaye hai log. Tumko satta to nahi mil rahi babu agle kuch dasiyo saal. Ragadte raho #congressmuktabharat#sayNo2AAP
@mohitlaws Bhai tu kaafi andha hai kya ? I mean what kind of low grade work are you doing ? Kabhi to sach bol lo ? Kabhi to sahi k saath khade raho ? Spine hai ki congress ko bech di ?
@RoshanKrRaii The government did nothing then. So stop this crap of politics. Kabhi desh ka soch lo. Koi leader bol to raha hai. Manmohan and Sonia ghanta kuch nai kar paaye the.
आज भी कुछ लोग हैं, रहेंगे हिंदुस्तान में, खाएंगे हिंदुस्तान में, लेकिन 'वंदे मातरम्' नहीं गाएंगे, हम उनकी मंशा को समझे��...
जो लोग 'वंदे मातरम्' का विरोध कर रहे हैं, वे भारत माता का विरोध कर रहे हैं...
@BandBajaateRaho I’m tired of explaining and requesting to an adamant service team. They’ll die with the lie but won’t drop the con. Unfortunately it’s from @GroupLandmarkIn who I trust a lot but their service team is killing it. @volkswagenindia please, hear me out 🙏🏽
@volkswagenindia, what an experience. The sales team serving its best. The service team shooing the customer off.
@GroupLandmarkIn, anyone to help ?
Or would you even consider helping ?
@volkswagenindia@GroupLandmarkIn is der any1 at an authority level who can listen to a prblm a cust. is facing and help resolve it?
Customer is Facing the adamant service team relentlessly pushing the customer away from the brand forever.
@MotorBeam@autocarindiamag@odmag
@volkswagenindia Thank you for not solving the issue and thank you for proving my distrust. I’m sure this attitude will lead you to exit the market just like Chevy and Ford did.
Excellent sales teams, pathetic service teams. Kudos to VW vadodara to pull a blind eye on my case. #cheaters
@volkswagenindia No it’s not about resolving. It’s about the unethical practices your dealership staff is doing and it’s high time a scrutiny is done. I am a victim. And I need resolution.