@kajal_jaihind Is kattar harami bakre se or kya ummid rakhi jaye? Jo apne desh ka nahi hai, jo constitution se bada asmani kitab ko manta hai, wo mahilao ki kya izzat karega? Wo utna hi mahilao ko izzat de sakta hai, jitni iski qom ijazat deti hai.
https://t.co/0mX2tOAoGv
Medical students of PGIMS Rohtak are dragged ,thrashed &Arrested while doing peaceful Protest against the BOND policy (To serve & pay 40 lacs bond for seat) by Haryana govt
The condition is so poor that There was no Female Constable in the Bus carrying the female students.
Neet pg Exam se Danger to counseling hai ...chahe rank achha lao tumhare niche wala bhi wo seat le sakta hai mopup & stray vacancy ke luck se...
Last yr neet pg 2021 counseling se bhi wrost counseling hai neet pg 2022 ki ..
#Karnataka state to maze le raha hai sabke&#MH inservice
@iamamirofficial I just smashed my TV infront of 40 guests at my party because of Pakistan. This game has ruined my dream, my life, and my party. I canтАЩt handle this anymore. Goodbye. I am no longer a Pakistani fan.
Medical students who used to hate Mathematics during NEET preparation are now Calculating their Attendance , Marks percentage and Number of days left in Medical college .
I come from so called тАЬGeneral Caste" & only benefit I get from my country is permission to live here. I canтАЩt get admission despite scoring high marks. No financial help. No relaxation in cutoffs. No extra books. No commission where I can go & complain. This is not Equality.