Gas hati2 ya sma akun twitter yang jual tiket konser dan minta move ke IG @ riakumalasrii
ini dia scammers, temenku kemarin kena scam di konser DO
No rek 1550014685674 Mandiri a/n Ria Kumalasari
KTP nya juga kaya editan
Help RT ya gaes.. thank you
[NOTICE] Cancellation of NCT 127's 'Piñata' Pre-Recording for Inkigayo on 8/30
Hello.
We are writing to inform you that due to Taeyong’s condition, the pre-recording for Piñata on Inkigayo on August 30th has unfortunately been canceled.
Although the member's condition is our top priority, after thorough discussion following the member's wishes, the pre-recording for NCT 127’s BLINGY on the August 30th episode of Inkigayo will proceed as scheduled. However, only members Johnny, Yuta, Jaehyun, and Haechan will be participating in the live broadcast, so we ask for your understanding.
We sincerely apologize for causing concern among the fans. We will do our best to support Taeyong's recovery so that he can meet fans again in good health.
Thank you.
#Gempa Mag:2.4, 27-Aug-2026 14:15:08WIB, Lok:8.25LS, 120.71BT (48 km TimurLaut RUTENG-MANGGARAI-NTT), Kedlmn:8 Km #BMKG
Disclaimer:Informasi ini mengutamakan kecepatan, sehingga hasil pengolahan data belum stabil dan bisa berubah seiring kelengkapan data
NCT 127 THE 7TH ALBUM [BLINGY] COMEBACK LIVE PARTY
〖 KINTEX 10A HALL 〗
➫ 2026.08.25(TUE) 8PM(KST)
🔥Stay tuned for more details!
https://t.co/DRbLfFRsxb
EVERYTHING, ALL AT ONCE, NEO
https://t.co/MQXT0hSFYG
#NCT127#BLINGY#NCT127_BLINGY#NCT_10TH_ANNIVERSARY
Say hi to the newest Kopi Kenangan Brand Ambassador, NCT HAECHAN ☀️
Nikmati juga Banana Series yang mulai hari ini sudah tersedia di seluruh outlet Kopi Kenangan.
Share video ini ke orang tersayang biar nggak ketinggalan dan cobain Banana Series bareng 💛
#KopiKenangan
#KopiKenanganxNCTHAECHAN
-star 400 hari yg lalu, Haknyeon difitnah sm media, trus minta perlindungan ke agensi tp malah berujung didepak dari The Boyz. Sampe fandomnya kepecah, ada yg ttp dukung dia, ada juga yg jd pengikut Chagawon. Haknyeon ngelawan semua dan berbuah manis. Selamat Haknyeon!
HAECHAN BBL 🐻💬
“hi”
“i decided to have yupddeok for my first meal today”
“please cheer on me so i can enjoy the food”
“eum hahahahahahahhahahahahahahaahahahahahahahalalalalahahhahahahahahahahahahahahahhahahahahahahahahaha”