Lama tak review buku @KedaiFixi. Beli buku ni pkai voucher yg
RM 100 tu so sgt worth it. Selain buku ni,aku beli jugak buku Motel dan Australia. Terjebak beli buku ni sbb dh baca Introvert kt apps Cereka so mestilah kena baca Extrovert jugak kann
Buku lain yang aku beli tu klu aku rajin aku review la kot. Btw,saya pembaca teliti sbb nampak reference yang dibuat pasal Fixi Introvert dlm buku Extrovert ni (saje nk claim), okay tu je babai
Um. SO much to tell you. I’m a massive fan of this brilliant artist and after getting to know her I can confirm: she is THE ONE to watch. So delighted to say that Karma Featuring the incredible @icespicee_ will be out TOMORROW night at MIDNIGHT ET as a part of the new Midnights (Til Dawn Edition) deluxe album that you can pre-order now at https://t.co/CoMPJUTGvU!
In addition to Karma Ft Ice Spice… You asked for it, we listened: Lana and I went back into the studio specifically to record more Lana on Snow on the Beach. Love u Lana 🥰😆☺️
But wait there’s more… for those of you going to the East Rutherford shows - we will have a new special edition CD available ONLY on site starting at 12:30pm ET on Friday! This CD will have a never before heard Midnights vault track called “You’re Losing Me”!
Berapa kali dh ni kena discontinued,tapi dia pernah ckp klau kena banned permanently,dia start je dari bwh balik,buat acc baru tapi lepastu lagi rmai yg akan kenal and tau pasal dia,gi google Streisand effect
I'm looking for lisa layering bookmark from 4+1 limited edition photobook.budget is less than RM 20. I already got the other members I just need lisa bookmark.if you have it feel free to dm me.pls help me😭
#pasarBlackpink#pasarbp