Baru balik ke X - gegara drama gabisa dark mode kemarin 🙃
I’m deeply sorry for everyone yang dm nya di anggurin for almost 2 months
Redmi tab sold - canon camera still available
@floicy00 Gais aku suka nonton league of legends korea kan, emang pada maskeran indoor dan selalu tutup muka kalo disorot! Justru fans vietnam pede aja. Yang udah ‘cakep’ aja yang berani full face no masker hehe. Ini aneh tapi nyata.
I love guma. I really am. I even made a special post for him on tt. But dear god I fkin hate his fans. Playing victim playbook 101 - blame everyone; who is ‘learn to be better?’ We dont know em! I can’t even sit watch hle. And jdg23 is the reason I love esport, that says a lot.
Oh Ilya Rozanov, the man you are ❤️
Hockey romance but make it yaoi 10000/10 ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️
The book is good. The series is great. Can’t wait for season2!!!!
#heatedrivalry
@loyards This is my first cdrama of her. I like it. I watched another one and ehh… she’s basically like that in all of her drama. Idk bout you.. but this ain’t acting lol
Entah script karakter nya sama semua beda plot doang atau emang doi gabisa act. As simple as that.
@T1LoL I just hope, as t1 fans, we could stand stronger againts t1gall next year! They will come for dorat or the new adc. Like please someone doxxing them, I will fly to korea myself to have a 1-on-1 conversation with these ‘t1 fans’.
@tanyarlfes Pernah booking oyo waktu itu cuma buat nangis. Gak kerasa nangis lumayan kenceng dan lama, disamperin resepsionis, security sama imam mesjid disangka ada hantu soalnya dapet laporan dari beberapa kamar kalo ada suara perempuan nangis semaleman.
@irenerawr_ Girl if you think you did nothing wrong, why deleted the post lol. Anyway bad publicity is still publicity, right? I wouldn’t know who you are if you’re not hate-watching t1. So yay!!!!
I just hope we can get more neutral journalist esp during worlds 😔
I feel like maybe, because Im nice and treat people kindly that sometime I expect people to be nice too. Hard truth; We all truly on our own.
This shit shouldnt make me so annoyed tho wtf