fuck i don’t know what to do, i know he loves me but why can’t he do things i wanted him to do? why can’t he do things na makakapagpaalis ng tampo ko? na magbibigay saakin ng assurance na mahal nya ako?
why do i feel like don’t deserve the love that i wanted? am i really too much? hindi ko ba deserve na matrato the way i want to be treated? why can’t people do things na dapat naman talaga nila ginagawa? ang weird kasi lahat na lang ng lalaki sa buhay ko ganun including my dad.
sabi ko, when time comes he will realize, but i am tired, tired of understanding why is he like that. why people treat me like that. huhu is this karma? why do i see myself sa kanya? on how i treated my ex best friend?
Pride is a protest.
Pride is filled with celebration.
That was Drag Superbowl 2026! I am so proud of these queens. They are continuously fighting and are always present.
A reminder that each of us deserves to love and live a life that is truly ours.
#LoveLab4n | #LoveLaban
Ito yung political ad na nilabas namin nung 2016 campaign pero hinarang ng kampo ni duterte. Ngayon, alam nyo na ang epekto ng isang violent environment sa mga bata.
The rise of the #GODDESSABEHAVIOR, #GODDESSASUPREMACY, AND #GODDESSAFICATION ! 🤺☣️🩶
FUCCNESSA! IM OFFICIALLY AN INTERNATIONAL RUGODDESSA! THE SHAKENESSA, GAGNESSA, GLITCHNESSA, TWEAKNESSA WILL RULE THIS WORLD. SWINGING MY SWORD IM ABOUT TO GET DOWN ON YOU!
Salina Estitties attempting to play Survivor throughout the entire bracket just for Silky Nutmeg Ganache to do what she was *trying* to do in under 5 minutes 😭 i'm sorry but i'm fucking OBSESSED. #DragRace#AllStars11