ya Allah sakit nya heartbreak kali ini🥹.. tuhan dah makbulkan.. so aku terima ya Allah… sembuhkan lh aku dengan kebahagian yang aku ingin kn Ya Allah.. sakit sgt dh ni
for the last few weeks our spark is losing… idk what my fault… i just can pray to god.. please god.. let me take care of her burden heart .. im begging..
if you want to leave… just leave… its not hurt at all.. i’ve been that situation before.. but please say it from your heart.. not your mouth that i use to kiss you before syg.. 💔
i guest my ex doa me to not bahagia forever tuhan makbulkn… i hit karma so damn hard this past 2 years💔.. what my fault i even dont know… always fail every time when i love someone very hard💔.. but my niat is just want to marry her so god damn much😕