@amazonIN@AmazonHelp kindly do something no one can any help regarding this issue , is totally unacceptable and unprofessional behavior doing with @amazonIN some one take responsibility and solve my issue ASAP
@amazonIN@AmazonHelp kindly Help me , maine deaktop boolnkia yha buy deliver galat desktop bhej dia jb return kr raha ho to qpne traf se hi use cancel kr raha hai , please solve the issue customer care koi bhi response nhi de raha hai ,
@amazonIN@AmazonHelp kindly Help me , maine deaktop boolnkia yha buy deliver galat desktop bhej dia jb return kr raha ho to qpne traf se hi use cancel kr raha hai , please solve the issue customer care koi bhi response nhi de raha hai ,
@RailMinIndia @drmncrald @RailwaySeva@PMOIndia
My family travel in this train no
& AC not working more than 5-6 hour. No any railway employe help in train 19484 coach No. B5 passenger's are suffering from suffocation or many thinks .
Kindly help
@RailMinIndia @drmncrald @RailwaySeva@PMOIndia
My family travel in this train no
& AC not working more than 5-6 hour. No any railway employe help in train 19484 coach No. B5 passenger's are suffering from suffocation or many thinks .
Kindly help
@DRMBRCWR@srdcm_prayagraj @drmncrald @RailwaySeva@drmbct Please some one tell me. I need my bike for my working and is too hamper right now I'm suffering can some take responsibility
@indianrailway__@Central_Railway@RailMinIndia Sir I have book my bike through the railway but I'm not received till today. and no one can help me.
I booked my bike in kanpur. Please help me. my basically feild work & without bike I'm helpless.
Kindly help me.
@HDFC_Bank@HDFCBank_Cares
Team Maine loan ke liye kuldeep Yadav jonki home loan karathe hai file charge ke naam pe 2500 liye in Dec but uske baad koi bhi response nhi mila till today. Please take a action these type of people yh hfdc ki reputation km krte h
@HDFC_Bank@HDFCBank_Cares
Team Maine loan ke liye kuldeep Yadav jonki home loan karathe hai file charge ke naam pe 2500 liye in Dec but uske baad koi bhi response nhi mila till today. Please take a action these type of people yh hfdc ki reputation km krte h
@OfficialUPMetro Afar diversions krna hai kanpur main tu choose the VIP ROAD fast hai secure hai and road achi hai jisse kanpur ke logo ko dikat km hogi according to me choose the vip road in diversions Naveen market to bara churaha